Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Universiade-Luzern
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
BALTIC CUP 3 - Gusev, Russia - 23-25 January 2020
 
Heats 1000 meter Junior C Girls
  6 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, total 16 skaters)
 Race 182, Group 1     (1 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.19 Daniela ANIKEVICA  SPARS1:51.471Q
2.269 Anastasiia BESPAMIATNOVA  KAL1:51.562Q
3.339 Kinga CHILIMONIUK  JUV1:51.731 
4.426 Indre MILAKNYTE  LTU1:55.972
5.545 Aleksandra ZACHOWICZ  JUV2:02.075
6.6156 Rinata KHISAMOVA  UFA2:11.787
 Race 183, Group 1     (2 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.113 Alina USATOVA  SPARS1:45.038Q
2.2124 Viktoriya EVTYUCHOVA  PET1:46.418Q
3.325 Gabija ASTRAUSKAITE  LTU1:47.156
4.43 Valerija BAKAJA  JLSS1:47.286
5.541 Magda GRYGORUK  JUV1:51.980
 Race 184, Group 1     (3 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.170 Kristina KUZNETSOVA  KAL1:44.400Q
2.210 Marija BORODOVSKA  SPARS1:44.477Q
3.3125 Angelina LOCH  PET1:44.560
4.45 Laura JANKOVSKA  JLSS1:48.012
5.542 Pola LOKIC  JUV1:50.787
644 Karolina SUHAK  JUVP
 Race 185, Group 1     (4 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.143 Hanna ORZEPOWSKA  JUV1:49.337Q
2.2126 Zhanneta ROSHCHEKTAEVA  PET1:49.385Q
3.312 Laura PETROVICA  SPARS1:50.053
4.440 Olga GOSK  JUV2:02.425
5.571 Kristina ZOTYCH  KAL2:08.561
6.655 Weronika BILLER  POL2:19.088
 Race 186, Group 1     (5 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.127 Kotryna SOKOLOVSKYTE  LTU1:47.856Q
2.256 Malwina GRUDYSZ  POL1:48.950Q
3.3155 Polina KOZLOVA  TVER1:52.602 
4.44 Ance GROSBERGA  JLSS2:04.298
537 Oliwia BOBIER  JUVP
 Race 187, Group 1     (6 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.157 Karolina PARCZEWSKA  POL1:48.783Q
2.2123 Arina BAKHIIA  PET1:49.354Q
3.338 Agnieszka BOGDANOWICZ  JUV1:50.080
4.428 Kamile VALKAUSKAITE  LTU1:52.999
5.511 Luiza Marta GALINA  SPARS2:02.685


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Eraton Race Timers
Engo
Web-TV
Bioracer
Sebra Sports
Kilimanjaro
Skate-Tec
Impakt Sport