Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Universiade-Luzern
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
BALTIC CUP 3 - Gusev, Russia - 23-25 January 2020
 
Final 500 meter Junior C Girls
 Race 160, Group 8     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.143 Hanna ORZEPOWSKA  JUV50.877 
2.239 Kinga CHILIMONIUK  JUV51.112
3.344 Karolina SUHAK  JUV52.044
4.4125 Angelina LOCH  PET1:08.287
 Race 161, Group 7     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.13 Valerija BAKAJA  JLSS53.420 
2.24 Ance GROSBERGA  JLSS55.844
3.340 Olga GOSK  JUV56.835
471 Kristina ZOTYCH  KALP
 Race 162, Group 6     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1155 Polina KOZLOVA  TVER53.043 
2.2156 Rinata KHISAMOVA  UFA53.110
3.311 Luiza Marta GALINA  SPARS54.076
4.445 Aleksandra ZACHOWICZ  JUV54.226
 Race 163, Group 5     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.128 Kamile VALKAUSKAITE  LTU51.929 
2.242 Pola LOKIC  JUV52.127
3.355 Weronika BILLER  POL52.224
4.441 Magda GRYGORUK  JUV52.364
 Race 164, Group 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.125 Gabija ASTRAUSKAITE  LTU50.421 
2.256 Malwina GRUDYSZ  POL50.996
3.337 Oliwia BOBIER  JUV51.091
4.45 Laura JANKOVSKA  JLSS51.316
 Race 165, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.138 Agnieszka BOGDANOWICZ  JUV50.047 
2.2123 Arina BAKHIIA  PET50.171
3.3124 Viktoriya EVTYUCHOVA  PET50.507
4.426 Indre MILAKNYTE  LTU50.602
 Race 166, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.113 Alina USATOVA  SPARS49.4815 
2.270 Kristina KUZNETSOVA  KAL49.6343
3.310 Marija BORODOVSKA  SPARS49.7112
4.49 Daniela ANIKEVICA  SPARS51.7061
 Race 167, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.157 Karolina PARCZEWSKA  POL48.04134 
2.227 Kotryna SOKOLOVSKYTE  LTU48.35521
3.3126 Zhanneta ROSHCHEKTAEVA  PET49.71713
4.412 Laura PETROVICA  SPARS49.9128


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Impakt Sport
Skate-Tec
Web-TV
Sebra Sports
Bioracer
Eraton Race Timers
Engo
Kilimanjaro