Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
DANUBIA CUP 5 - JUNIOR CHALLENGE (SAB-3) - Ankara, Turkey - 13-15 December 2019
 
Quarter Final 500 m JUNIOR B MEN
 Race 133, Group 2     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3147 Muhammed Emir HAN  TUR46.171 
2.160 Aleksandr VAREGIN  PET46.518
3.254 Aleksandr ILIN  PET47.830
4.498 Abdulsamet AYGUN  EGSK52.394
 Race 134, Group 2     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.467 Askar ABRAKHIMOV  UFA45.520 
2.2100 Muhammed Burak YANIK  EGSK51.972
3.3132 Ya?ar Haktan ÖZENGEZ  PALP
1131 Embiya HISIR  PALP
 Race 135, Group 2     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.356 Egor PETRUSHENKOV  PETP 
2.155 Ilia KORSAKOV  PET48.825
3.299 Muhammet Eray BOROGLU  EGSK50.193
 Race 139, Group 1     (4 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.142 Valeriy KLIMENKO  KAZ44.497 
2.259 Maxim SHEVELEV  PET44.651
3.310 Ilya DZMITRYINKA  CORVIT45.853
4.4151 Tuncay TAHTACI  TUR47.274
 Race 140, Group 1     (5 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.157 Vladimir PONOMARENKO  PET46.849 
2.3148 Omer Faruk HAN  TUR46.890
3.441 Maxim ANDREYEV  KAZ47.005
4.2149 Salih Can KEZER  TUR47.275
 Race 141, Group 1     (6 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1150 Murat TAHTACI  TUR45.054 
2.268 Lim KABIROV  UFA46.499
3.358 Roman SAIAPIN  PET48.150
433 ZSIGO Bence  JSEP
 Race 142, Group 1     (7 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.213 Lubomir KALCHEV  ICP44.880 
2.111 Mikita MIHDALIOU  VITOLI44.989
3.343 Vadim SADOVNIKOV  KAZ45.316
4.41 Tobias WOLF  AWZ48.264


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Bioracer
Web-TV
Kilimanjaro
Engo
Impakt Sport
Skate-Tec
Sebra Sports
Eraton Race Timers