Events
Oslo-OSK Open
Belfort-Grand Lion
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS 3 (CD-2) - Lommel, Belgium - 22-24 November 2019
 
Heats 500 meter Ladies Junior D
  6 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, total 16 skaters)
 Race 31, Group A     (1 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.342 Paula KUHNT  EVD53.667Q
2.4106 Marit DAMEN  STB54.161Q
3.565 Julie KIESGEN  LUX54.882
4.1102 Chiara ZACCARO  SLI56.218
5.262 Lotta VAN HERCK  IRTA56.347
 Race 32, Group A     (2 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.15 Ines GRISOT  ASMB52.892Q
2.511 Sara MERAZZI  BOR53.982Q
3.452 Julie VAN SANTEN  IHCL56.548 
4.267 Nadine PAWASSERAT  MERC58.354
5.398 Sara RUGGERO  SGPV1:02.022
 Race 33, Group A     (3 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.41 Alexandra SNOWDON  ALD53.850Q
2.512 Greta CRISTANI  BOR54.098Q
3.330 Kassandra Lotta HÄUPL  ETR55.102
4.153 Pom STRAATHOF  IHCL57.514
5.273 Violet CLAREY  NIRC57.698
 Race 34, Group A     (4 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.210 Sara MARTINELLI  BOR51.872Q
2.1110 Sara TER HART  SVU54.659Q
3.431 Emilia MANHART  ETR55.927
4.387 Sophie NIJBOER  SCT-    
 Race 35, Group A     (5 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.151 Angel DALEMAN  IHCL48.254Q
2.223 Maiwenn LANGEVIN  CST54.562Q
3.3119 Nienke KLOMPMAKER  TRL57.019 
4.4101 Lisa WALTER  SLI57.134
5.597 Giorgia MATURI PADOVANI  SGPV57.950
 Race 36, Group A     (6 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.39 Chiara RODONDI  BOR52.209Q
2.226 Birgit RADT  DKIJV53.743Q
3.5136 Lis-Victoria NGO MOUAHA  USO53.969
4.454 Juul VAN DER ZWAAN  IHCL56.826
5.1143 Mirthe MICHIELSEN  YDS57.176


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Engo
Eraton Race Timers
Web-TV
Sebra Sports
Kilimanjaro
Bioracer