Events
Oslo-OSK Open
Belfort-Grand Lion
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS 3 (CD-2) - Lommel, Belgium - 22-24 November 2019
 
Semi Finals 777 meter Ladies Junior D
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 6 skaters)
 Race 11, Group B     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.162 Lotta VAN HERCK  IRTA1:28.706Q
2.673 Violet CLAREY  NIRC1:29.046Q
3.2101 Lisa WALTER  SLI1:30.249
4.465 Julie KIESGEN  LUX1:30.558
5.5102 Chiara ZACCARO  SLI1:30.703
6.398 Sara RUGGERO  SGPV1:37.499
 Race 12, Group B     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1119 Nienke KLOMPMAKER  TRL-    Q
2.3143 Mirthe MICHIELSEN  YDS-    Q
3.553 Pom STRAATHOF  IHCL-    
4.454 Juul VAN DER ZWAAN  IHCL-    
5.267 Nadine PAWASSERAT  MERC-    
  3 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 6 skaters)
 Race 13, Group A     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.310 Sara MARTINELLI  BOR1:21.604Q
2.112 Greta CRISTANI  BOR1:21.844Q
3.4106 Marit DAMEN  STB1:22.315 
4.2110 Sara TER HART  SVU1:24.224
5.6136 Lis-Victoria NGO MOUAHA  USO1:26.525
6.51 Alexandra SNOWDON  ALD1:26.881
 Race 14, Group A     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.19 Chiara RODONDI  BOR1:25.555Q
2.226 Birgit RADT  DKIJV1:25.639Q
3.35 Ines GRISOT  ASMB1:26.067 
4.530 Kassandra Lotta HÄUPL  ETR1:27.156
5.423 Maiwenn LANGEVIN  CST1:28.180
6.652 Julie VAN SANTEN  IHCL1:28.835
 Race 15, Group A     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.151 Angel DALEMAN  IHCL1:19.541Q
2.342 Paula KUHNT  EVD1:23.850Q
3.287 Sophie NIJBOER  SCT1:24.686 
4.411 Sara MERAZZI  BOR1:27.254
5.597 Giorgia MATURI PADOVANI  SGPV1:28.753
6.631 Emilia MANHART  ETR-    


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Engo
Bioracer
Web-TV
Kilimanjaro
Sebra Sports
Eraton Race Timers