Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Universiade-Luzern
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
DANUBIA CUP 4 - JUNIOR CHALLENGE (SAB-2) - Bialystok, Poland - 22-24 November 2019
 
Semi Final 500 m JUNIOR B LADIES
 Race 225, Group 4     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.485 Ada MAJEWSKA  JUV48.996 
2.112 Arina KAZLOVA  ORS50.798
3.2144 Julia KRUTYSZA  STOCZ51.353
4.3203 Varvara MITROFANOVA  KAL52.490
 Race 226, Group 4     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.161 NAGY Anna Kerubina  MTK51.922 
2.2220 Ksenia SOLYANKINA  TVER51.944
3.379 Aleksandra LISEK  AZSO55.906
 Race 229, Group 3     (3 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.133 Mark├ęta FAJKUSOVA  KSBP 
2.260 DOBRAN Flora  MTK49.520
3.384 Zuzanna KRUPINSKA  JUV49.912
4.4225 Emma HYMPANOVA  SKMA50.195
5.564 Patricija SNIKERE  JLSS51.007
 Race 230, Group 3     (4 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.5134 Sara SLIZEWSKA  JUV48.946 
2.134 Dominika SIMANDLOVA  KSB49.100
3.3219 Alina EVLOEVA  TVER49.757
4.259 DOBRAN Fanni  MTK50.279
5.486 Gabriela ZEMIEROWSKA  JUV50.705
 Race 233, Group 2     (5 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.446 SOMOGYI Barbara  JSE47.813 
2.3132 Aleksandra CZABAN  JUV48.628
3.2136 Kamila TYLMAN  JUV1:11.602ADV
1133 Maria DOBOSZ  UKSGMP
 Race 234, Group 2     (6 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1210 Arina POPKOVA  PET47.890 
2.2209 Mariia GOLUBEVA  PET48.063
3.3208 Arina BAKHIIA  PET50.047
 Race 237, Group 1     (7 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1135 Hanna SOKOLOWSKA  JUV46.831 
2.3137 Magdalena ZYCH  AZSO46.947
3.267 Anna JANSONE  SPARS47.025
4.444 ALBERT Viktoria  FTC47.187
 Race 238, Group 1     (8 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1213 Anastasia ZHEGANOVA  PET46.430 
2.2212 Tatiana ZAITSEVA  PET46.893
3.4202 Eva GOLUBEVA  KAL47.371
4.3211 Anastasia SEREDA  PET48.261
5.511 Yana DAMBROUSKAYA  BLR48.371


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Kilimanjaro
Engo
Impakt Sport
Skate-Tec
Bioracer
Sebra Sports
Eraton Race Timers
Web-TV