Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Universiade-Luzern
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
DANUBIA CUP 4 - JUNIOR CHALLENGE (SAB-2) - Bialystok, Poland - 22-24 November 2019
 
Quarter Final 500 m JUNIOR B LADIES
 Race 199, Group 2     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.433 Mark├ęta FAJKUSOVA  KSB48.106 
2.184 Zuzanna KRUPINSKA  JUV49.360
3.2144 Julia KRUTYSZA  STOCZ51.626
3115 Emma MAZUR  MOSIRDNS
 Race 200, Group 2     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.134 Dominika SIMANDLOVA  KSB48.998 
2.259 DOBRAN Fanni  MTK49.143
3.560 DOBRAN Flora  MTK49.285
4.3220 Ksenia SOLYANKINA  TVER52.545
5.4203 Varvara MITROFANOVA  KAL54.916
 Race 201, Group 2     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1225 Emma HYMPANOVA  SKMA49.551 
2.264 Patricija SNIKERE  JLSS49.850
3.361 NAGY Anna Kerubina  MTK50.117
4.479 Aleksandra LISEK  AZSO55.408
545 SOMODI Maja  SZKEDNS
 Race 202, Group 2     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.146 SOMOGYI Barbara  JSEP 
2.4219 Alina EVLOEVA  TVER49.611
3.286 Gabriela ZEMIEROWSKA  JUV49.921
4.312 Arina KAZLOVA  ORS50.122
5.585 Ada MAJEWSKA  JUV1:05.244
 Race 207, Group 1     (5 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2137 Magdalena ZYCH  AZSO47.038 
2.344 ALBERT Viktoria  FTC48.191
3.4132 Aleksandra CZABAN  JUV48.348
4.1209 Mariia GOLUBEVA  PET48.596
 Race 208, Group 1     (6 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1212 Tatiana ZAITSEVA  PET47.105 
2.3211 Anastasia SEREDA  PET47.184
3.2210 Arina POPKOVA  PET47.515
4.4136 Kamila TYLMAN  JUV47.548
 Race 209, Group 1     (7 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1213 Anastasia ZHEGANOVA  PET46.583 
2.267 Anna JANSONE  SPARS47.009
3.3133 Maria DOBOSZ  UKSGM47.097
4.4208 Arina BAKHIIA  PET49.645
 Race 210, Group 1     (8 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1135 Hanna SOKOLOWSKA  JUV46.598 
2.4202 Eva GOLUBEVA  KAL47.214
3.211 Yana DAMBROUSKAYA  BLR48.575ADV
3134 Sara SLIZEWSKA  JUVP


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Skate-Tec
Sebra Sports
Bioracer
Web-TV
Eraton Race Timers
Kilimanjaro
Engo
Impakt Sport