Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Universiade-Luzern
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
DANUBIA CUP 4 - JUNIOR CHALLENGE (SAB-2) - Bialystok, Poland - 22-24 November 2019
 
Heats 1500 m JUNIOR B LADIES
 Race 40, Group 1     (1 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.145 SOMODI Maja  SZKE2:30.531 
2.5208 Arina BAKHIIA  PET2:32.005
3.2136 Kamila TYLMAN  JUV2:32.544
4.4210 Arina POPKOVA  PET2:33.998
5.7219 Alina EVLOEVA  TVER2:34.906
6.312 Arina KAZLOVA  ORS2:44.101
7.660 DOBRAN Flora  MTK3:12.437
 Race 41, Group 1     (2 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.446 SOMOGYI Barbara  JSE2:37.103 
2.6213 Anastasia ZHEGANOVA  PET2:37.139
3.3134 Sara SLIZEWSKA  JUV2:37.894
4.2225 Emma HYMPANOVA  SKMA2:46.066
5.1115 Emma MAZUR  MOSIR2:48.542
6.786 Gabriela ZEMIEROWSKA  JUV2:49.344
7.561 NAGY Anna Kerubina  MTK2:55.305
 Race 42, Group 1     (3 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3211 Anastasia SEREDA  PET2:38.018 
2.411 Yana DAMBROUSKAYA  BLR2:43.897
3.1220 Ksenia SOLYANKINA  TVER2:47.737
4.664 Patricija SNIKERE  JLSS3:00.538
5.234 Dominika SIMANDLOVA  KSB3:15.176
6.7132 Aleksandra CZABAN  JUV3:20.574
5202 Eva GOLUBEVA  KALP
 Race 43, Group 1     (4 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4212 Tatiana ZAITSEVA  PET2:45.200 
2.144 ALBERT Viktoria  FTC2:45.307
3.6133 Maria DOBOSZ  UKSGM2:45.420
4.3144 Julia KRUTYSZA  STOCZ2:54.695
5.279 Aleksandra LISEK  AZSO3:07.422
6.5203 Varvara MITROFANOVA  KALP
785 Ada MAJEWSKA  JUVP
 Race 44, Group 1     (5 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.7135 Hanna SOKOLOWSKA  JUV2:42.963 
2.4209 Mariia GOLUBEVA  PET2:43.067
3.259 DOBRAN Fanni  MTK2:48.596
4.584 Zuzanna KRUPINSKA  JUV2:52.345
5.667 Anna JANSONE  SPARS3:09.970
1137 Magdalena ZYCH  AZSOP
333 Mark├ęta FAJKUSOVA  KSBP


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Bioracer
Kilimanjaro
Impakt Sport
Sebra Sports
Skate-Tec
Web-TV
Engo
Eraton Race Timers