Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
BALTIC CUP 1 - Minsk, Belarus - 25-27 October 2019
 
Final 1000 meter Junior D Boys
 Race 44, Group 5     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1180 Daniel KOLMIKOV  SMO1:54.211 
2.2208 Ivan IVCHATOV  KYIV1:54.263
3.3182 Maksim LEMESHENKOV  SMO1:54.915
4.4143 Georgii KASIANOVSKI  KAL1:55.218
5.581 Mikita BALSHAKOU  ZHOD1:55.623
6.6131 Wojciech MADRY  UKSJB1:58.161
7.7135 Patryk PALENCEUSZ  UKSSB1:59.753
8.883 Yury PAPKOVICH  ZHOD2:06.428
 Race 45, Group 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1144 Pavel MESHKOV  KAL1:51.187 
2.2130 Krzysztof MADRY  UKSJB1:52.394
3.3117 Krzysztof KORECKI  JUV1:52.859
4.484 Raman ZELENIN  ZHOD1:53.791
5.5132 Szymon MAZIARZ  UKSJB1:58.891
6.6146 Vladimir SENNIKOV  KAL1:59.070
 Race 46, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1181 Vladimir KOZHARSKY  SMO1:48.901 
2.2166 Ilia ANDREEV  PET1:49.338
3.3184 Evgeny MOSKVICHEV  SMO1:49.601
4.4183 Denis MIKHAILOV  SMO1:51.066
5.5157 Mikhail IVANOV  MGFSO1:51.267
6.682 Daniil BYCHKOU  ZHOD1:51.321
 Race 47, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1195 Zahar KASHITSIN  TVER1:48.3152 
2.2142 Maksim GORBUNCHIKOV  KAL2:08.6421
3.335 Dzmitry KRAUCHANKA  BLR2:09.792
436 Matvej MAHER  BLRP
 Race 48, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1167 Kirill FESENKO  PET1:39.29134 
2.2125 Dominik PALENCEUSZ  POL1:40.31421
3.3196 Boris VECHKANOV  TVER1:42.49813
4.494 Ernestas CECH  LTU1:50.7938
5.5168 Arsenii PETROV  PET2:06.8735
634 Tsimafei KASAKEVICH  BLRDNF2


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Bioracer
Kilimanjaro
Skate-Tec
Eraton Race Timers
Impakt Sport
Engo
Web-TV