Events
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
BALTIC CUP 1 - Minsk, Belarus - 25-27 October 2019
 
Heats 1000 meter Junior D Boys
  5 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 12 skaters)
 Race 16, Group 1     (1 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1168 Arsenii PETROV  PET1:47.276Q
2.234 Tsimafei KASAKEVICH  BLR1:47.636Q
3.3141 Ivan BELIKOV  KAL1:47.698
4.4157 Mikhail IVANOV  MGFSO1:50.291
5.584 Raman ZELENIN  ZHOD1:53.065
6.6180 Daniel KOLMIKOV  SMO1:53.226
7.7208 Ivan IVCHATOV  KYIV1:54.225
 Race 17, Group 1     (2 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1196 Boris VECHKANOV  TVER1:46.348Q
2.2142 Maksim GORBUNCHIKOV  KAL1:46.999Q
3.336 Matvej MAHER  BLR1:47.138
4.4181 Vladimir KOZHARSKY  SMO1:48.254
5.5130 Krzysztof MADRY  UKSJB1:56.058
6.681 Mikita BALSHAKOU  ZHOD1:56.833
7.7135 Patryk PALENCEUSZ  UKSSB2:01.831
 Race 18, Group 1     (3 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.135 Dzmitry KRAUCHANKA  BLR1:50.536Q
2.2195 Zahar KASHITSIN  TVER1:50.650Q
3.3166 Ilia ANDREEV  PET1:50.747 
4.482 Daniil BYCHKOU  ZHOD1:53.428
5.5117 Krzysztof KORECKI  JUV1:55.532
6.6143 Georgii KASIANOVSKI  KAL1:55.784
7.7182 Maksim LEMESHENKOV  SMO2:00.917
 Race 19, Group 1     (4 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1125 Dominik PALENCEUSZ  POL1:48.173Q
2.233 Ieanid AHIYEVICH  BLR1:49.043Q
3.3184 Evgeny MOSKVICHEV  SMO1:49.223 
4.4144 Pavel MESHKOV  KAL1:57.542
5.5132 Szymon MAZIARZ  UKSJB1:58.543
638 Iaan TUMASHCHENIK  BLRDNS
7145 Alexey MINENOK  KALP
 Race 20, Group 1     (5 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1167 Kirill FESENKO  PET1:50.162Q
2.294 Ernestas CECH  LTU1:50.296Q
3.3183 Denis MIKHAILOV  SMO1:56.132 
4.4146 Vladimir SENNIKOV  KAL1:56.518
5.5131 Wojciech MADRY  UKSJB2:03.256
6.683 Yury PAPKOVICH  ZHOD2:06.617
737 Siargei PAVLAU  BLRDNS


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Engo
Skate-Tec
Kilimanjaro
Sebra Sports
Impakt Sport
Eraton Race Timers
Web-TV
Bioracer