Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
BALTIC CUP 1 - Minsk, Belarus - 25-27 October 2019
 
Heats 500 meter Junior D Boys
  7 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, total 16 skaters)
 Race 68, Group 1     (1 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1195 Zahar KASHITSIN  TVER51.999Q
2.233 Ieanid AHIYEVICH  BLR52.609Q
3.384 Raman ZELENIN  ZHOD54.465 
4.4132 Szymon MAZIARZ  UKSJB54.728
5.5142 Maksim GORBUNCHIKOV  KAL1:09.760
 Race 69, Group 1     (2 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1168 Arsenii PETROV  PET51.757Q
2.2130 Krzysztof MADRY  UKSJB53.592Q
3.335 Dzmitry KRAUCHANKA  BLR53.891
4.4146 Vladimir SENNIKOV  KAL57.443
 Race 70, Group 1     (3 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1125 Dominik PALENCEUSZ  POL48.899Q
2.2166 Ilia ANDREEV  PET51.456Q
3.3183 Denis MIKHAILOV  SMO53.980
4.4143 Georgii KASIANOVSKI  KAL55.230
5.5135 Patryk PALENCEUSZ  UKSSB58.768
 Race 71, Group 1     (4 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1196 Boris VECHKANOV  TVER51.307Q
2.2181 Vladimir KOZHARSKY  SMO51.454Q
3.382 Daniil BYCHKOU  ZHOD54.946 
4.4145 Alexey MINENOK  KAL1:07.965
5.5208 Ivan IVCHATOV  KYIV1:17.913
 Race 72, Group 1     (5 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.194 Ernestas CECH  LTU51.665Q
2.2182 Maksim LEMESHENKOV  SMO56.603Q
3.383 Yury PAPKOVICH  ZHOD1:00.859 
4.4144 Pavel MESHKOV  KAL1:06.790
5.536 Matvej MAHER  BLR-    
 Race 73, Group 1     (6 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1167 Kirill FESENKO  PET49.131Q
2.2184 Evgeny MOSKVICHEV  SMO54.054Q
3.3157 Mikhail IVANOV  MGFSO55.633 
4.4131 Wojciech MADRY  UKSJB55.659
5.581 Mikita BALSHAKOU  ZHOD57.323
 Race 74, Group 1     (7 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1141 Ivan BELIKOV  KAL53.166Q
2.2180 Daniel KOLMIKOV  SMO55.220Q
3.3117 Krzysztof KORECKI  JUV-     
434 Tsimafei KASAKEVICH  BLRP


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Kilimanjaro
Engo
Bioracer
Web-TV
Sebra Sports
Skate-Tec
Eraton Race Timers
Impakt Sport