Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Universiade-Luzern
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
BALTIC CUP 1 - Minsk, Belarus - 25-27 October 2019
 
Heats 500 meter Junior D Girls
  7 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, total 16 skaters)
 Race 61, Group 1     (1 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1126 Anna FALKOWSKA  UKSJB55.096Q
2.210 Kseniya KAPYTKOVA  BLR55.136Q
3.3189 Nadejna ROGOVA  TVER59.802 
4.4169 Olga KORNEEVA  SMO1:05.930
5.5163 Daria SASKOVA  PET-    
 Race 62, Group 1     (2 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1159 Elizaveta KHALITOVA  PET52.685Q
2.2155 Daria GRISHINA  MGFSO53.647Q
3.3171 Elika TROSHKINA  SMO1:05.195 
4.415 Yelizaveta TARASAVA  BLR1:07.299
5.5112 Aleksandra ZAJKOWSKA  JUV1:07.545
 Race 63, Group 1     (3 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1160 Anna KOKAREVA  PET50.939Q
2.2137 Taisiia ZHEREBEVA  KAL51.088Q
3.3133 Maja GIWER  UKSSB59.690 
4.476 Kseniya LUKASHEVICH  ZHOD1:13.765
59 Evialina KANAPLIANIK  BLRDNS
 Race 64, Group 1     (4 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1154 Albina ALIEVA  MGFSO52.882Q
2.212 Alina RUDZINNSKAYA  BLR54.609Q
3.3134 Hanna SKRZYPKOWSKA  UKSSB55.147
4.4164 Polina TOPOROVA  PET55.497
5.57 Sviatlana HALAVEN  BLR1:01.612
 Race 65, Group 1     (5 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1161 Mariia METELKINA  PET52.004Q
2.293 Valentina LEVICKYTE  LTU52.729Q
3.3190 Sofiya SAPOGOVA  TVER57.178 
4.411 Elena KULAKOUSKAYA  BLR1:03.190
5.56 Hanna BARADAUKA  BLR1:12.772
 Race 66, Group 1     (6 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1121 Hanna MAZUR  POL51.780Q
2.214 Darya STSIAPANAVA  BLR54.308Q
3.3111 Julia SKARZYNSKA  JUV56.582 
4.48 Kira HANCHARYK  BLR56.997
5.577 Yaroslava SHABANAVA  ZHOD1:00.404
 Race 67, Group 1     (7 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.169 Angelina LUKASHEVICH  ORS53.166Q
2.2170 Veronika KOZYREVA  SMO53.351Q
3.3162 Stefaniia ROSHCHEKTAEVA  PET53.911
4.413 Zlata SHAVROVA  BLR58.622


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Bioracer
Eraton Race Timers
Sebra Sports
Impakt Sport
Web-TV
Engo
Skate-Tec
Kilimanjaro