Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Universiade-Luzern
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
BALTIC CUP 1 - Minsk, Belarus - 25-27 October 2019
 
Heats 333 meter Junior E Girls
  6 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, total 16 skaters)
 Race 49, Group 1     (1 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1204 Amina STOROZHUK  KYIV36.920Q
2.2140 Daria RUDIK  KAL36.995Q
3.316 Varvara KURILO  BLR40.443
4.462 Maryla AMELINA  MINSK43.775
5.5172 Alina BATAEVA  SMO1:01.376
 Race 50, Group 1     (2 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1194 Sofya ZAEDINOVA  TVER38.307Q
2.2199 Kateryna MOISIEIEVA  KHV39.849Q
3.3128 Wiktoria MACIEJEWSKA  UKSJB41.137
4.466 Anastasiya VINOHRADAVA  MINSK45.390
5.5173 Eva KRIVZOVA  SMO45.765
 Race 51, Group 1     (3 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1191 Varvara FIROVA  TVER37.605Q
2.2200 Kateryna SOLOVIOVA  KHV37.765Q
3.3139 Sofia PETRICHENKO  KAL39.888
4.4127 Zofia DAMIANIUK  UKSJB42.117
5.567 Varvara VODZIANITSKAYA  MINSK50.556
 Race 52, Group 1     (4 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.165 Sofiya SPORYSH  MINSK38.463Q
2.2129 Maria SKARZYNSKA  UKSJB39.749Q
3.3175 Polina RAKITSKAIYA  SMO41.716 
4.474 Lizaveta KAMAEVA  VIT41.821
5.5138 Sofia KOROSTOIANOVA  KAL46.582
 Race 53, Group 1     (5 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1176 Anastasiya SOSINA  SMO37.538Q
2.2192 Sofiia KOROBOVA  TVER37.558Q
3.3203 Maria KHOKHELKO  KYIV37.670
4.417 Daryna TSYHALAVA  BLR40.426
5.563 Yana HARADNIUK  MINSK44.247
6.678 Iryna SOBALEVA  ZHOD48.466
 Race 54, Group 1     (6 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1156 Olga KNIAZEVA  MGFSO38.198Q
2.2201 Yelyzaveta SOLOVIOVA  KHV40.301Q
3.3193 Diana KULKOVA  TVER41.624 
4.464 Kira SHYSHKINA  MINSK41.769
5.5174 Kira MISCHUROWA  SMO44.083


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Web-TV
Engo
Skate-Tec
Impakt Sport
Kilimanjaro
Bioracer
Sebra Sports
Eraton Race Timers