Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
STARCLASS 2 - JUNIOR CHALLENGE (SAB-1) - Lausanne, Switzerland - 15-17 November 2019
Heats 500 meter Men Junior B
13 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Quarter Finals, total 18 skaters)
Race 48, Group A (1 of 13)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
181
Daan KOS
STB
44.629
Q
2.
3
41
Ollie ROWE
ALD
45.327
3.
2
85
Melvin WILTING
NSV
45.707
4.
4
32
Leon DÖRING
EVD
46.661
Race 49, Group A (2 of 13)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
88
Gabriel VOLET
OAST
44.114
Q
2.
5
84
Steijn KOOPS
NSV
45.405
3.
4
82
Isaac RAIZADA
NIRC
47.607
4.
3
137
Lars BONESMO
TKK
48.671
5.
2
155
Massimo FORRER
UGP
50.130
Race 50, Group A (3 of 13)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
157
Arthur VANBESIEN
USF
45.334
Q
2.
3
71
Jeroen WILHELM
IJVZ
45.422
3.
1
178
Giulio LO CIGNO
SCP
45.555
4.
4
182
Manel VISSCHER
SVU
-
Race 51, Group A (4 of 13)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
24
Davide OSS CHEMPER
CPP
45.721
Q
2.
5
115
Brian BOER
STB
45.783
3.
4
95
Aidan SHEARER-HAWKINS
SAIR
50.346
1
57
Till SCHÄFER
MERC
P
2
119
Thibault FOSTIER
STKG
P
Race 52, Group A (5 of 13)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
11
Pietro CASTELLAZZI
BOR
44.413
Q
2.
4
158
Noah BUFFET
USF
44.486
3.
5
93
Vicko POON
SAIR
45.739
4.
3
127
Martijn DOUMA
SVU
45.951
5.
1
145
Eelke WESTRA
TRL
49.312
Race 53, Group A (6 of 13)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
143
Jenning DE BOO
TRL
43.470
Q
2.
3
99
Gianluca BERNARDI
SCP
45.782
3.
2
177
Clemens PFROPPER
EVD
46.457
4.
5
136
Sigurd Holbø DYRSET
TKK
47.903
5.
4
20
Timothe AUDEMARD
CGALE
49.197
Race 54, Group A (7 of 13)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
63
Ted DALRYMPLE
HVHW
45.605
Q
2.
5
180
Milan SCHENK
STB
45.708
3.
1
161
Etienne BASTIER
USO
45.965
4.
3
94
Huiwon LEE
SAIR
48.015
5.
4
156
Kristian PORTA
UGP
49.053
Race 55, Group A (8 of 13)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
164
Maurizio TUNNO
VGT
44.502
Q
2.
5
66
Henk VAN ATTEN
IHCL
44.714
3.
2
120
Enzo PROOST
STKG
44.850
4.
3
176
Fabian RADT
DKIJV
47.410
5.
4
9
Tom COMBESCOT
ASMB
48.920
Race 56, Group A (9 of 13)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
125
Jari VAN POLEN
SVU
44.592
Q
2.
1
42
Sean Qi Jun YEO
MAS
45.394
3.
5
144
Dedmer BOUMA
TRL
45.471
4.
4
8
Jules MAGNENET
ASMB
46.309
5.
2
83
Isaac HURLEY
NIRC
50.511
Race 57, Group A (10 of 13)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
2
Theo COLLINS
ALD
45.171
Q
2.
3
65
Tijn LEIJGRAAFF
IHCL
45.383
3.
4
7
Romain BERTHELOT
ASMB
1:00.341
4.
1
103
Hidde VAN DIJK
SCT
1:07.125
Race 58, Group A (11 of 13)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
179
Chris BRIJDER
SCT
45.689
Q
2.
2
16
Warre VAN DAMME
BSC
45.867
3.
1
72
Thijmen KOESTAL
IJVZ
46.530
4.
3
58
Jonas HAMMERMÜLLER
EVD
46.774
Race 59, Group A (12 of 13)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
126
Mans BOSKAMP
SVU
44.835
Q
2.
1
104
Justus KLASTER
SCT
45.408
3.
4
30
Matheo GRALL
CVGH
46.713
4.
3
154
Michele TABACCHI
UGP
47.271
Race 60, Group A (13 of 13)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
165
Giuseppe ROMEO
VGT
44.824
Q
2.
1
170
Leander SCHEPERS
YDS
45.152
3.
3
114
Idse VAN BENTHUM
STB
45.282
4.
4
135
Even RATDAL
TKK
47.424
5.
5
86
Arthur ZIJLSTRA
NSV
50.826
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters