Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
DANUBIA CUP 3 (CD-2) - Spisska Nova Ves, Slovak Republic - 8-10 November 2019
Semi Final 1000 meter Junior C Boys
3 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 6 skaters)
Race 332, Group 2 (1 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
190
Patrik BARTKO
PRE
1:41.302
Q
2.
1
89
Ralfs BERZINS
JLSS
1:41.980
3.
5
216
Maksym TOPCHIL
KHV
1:45.996
4.
6
123
Kamil DAWIDOWSKI
JUV
1:46.675
5.
3
224
Ivaylo NEDYALKOV
ICP
2:06.382
4
126
Bartosz KRAWCZYKOWICZ
POL
P
Race 333, Group 2 (2 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
6
150
Wojciech GRODZKI
POL
1:51.987
Q
2.
1
42
WU Jia Wei David
FTC
1:52.789
3.
2
70
KALMAR Botond
SZKE
1:53.672
4.
4
17
Jan KOVACIC
CRO
1:53.835
5.
3
125
Kornel KARWOWSKI
JUV
1:54.376
6.
7
124
Bartosz HAMANOWICZ
JUV
1:54.457
7.
5
215
Daniil BERGIN
KHV
1:54.843
Race 334, Group 2 (3 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
6
4
Ihan YOO
SYD
1:38.342
Q
2.
1
39
GERECZE Adam
FTC
1:38.618
3.
2
91
Maris Janis STERNMANIS
JLSS
1:40.299
4.
4
114
Aleksander SAKOWICZ
GIZ
1:40.574
5.
7
170
Tibor KOMERICKI
SLO
1:49.401
6.
3
127
Oskar POPLAWSKI
JUV
1:55.936
7.
5
35
FEDOR Andras
DVTK
2:05.122
3 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 6 skaters)
Race 335, Group 1 (1 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
51
CZANK-VARGA Benjamin
TKKSE
1:45.596
Q
2.
3
55
TACZMAN Mate
JSE
1:46.262
3.
1
152
Andrzej RADZIEJOWSKI
POL
1:46.386
4.
6
151
Adam MUCHLADO
POL
1:46.725
5.
5
40
GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan
FTC
1:49.304
4
222
Maxim MAXIMOV
ICP
P
Race 336, Group 1 (2 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
7
Tobias WOLF
AUT
1:41.364
Q
2.
2
53
SZILAGYI Abel
TKKSE
1:41.490
3.
1
64
IMRE Patrik
MTK
1:41.602
4.
3
22
Jan HORAK
BZKP
1:43.908
5.
6
128
Bartlomiej SAPIEZYNSKI
JUV
1:45.443
6.
5
43
ZOLYOMI Laszlo
FTC
-
Race 337, Group 1 (3 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
52
CSIZMADIA Mark
HUN
1:38.929
Q
2.
6
41
GYORY Mark
FTC
1:43.458
3.
1
3
Huiwon LEE
SYD
1:52.089
ADV
2
23
Matej POPL
BZKP
DNF
3
221
Ivan DONCHEV
ICP
P
5
196
Jakub KARABIN
STEZ
P
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters