Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
DANUBIA CUP 3 (CD-2) - Spisska Nova Ves, Slovak Republic - 8-10 November 2019
Final 1000 meter Junior D Girls
Race 94, Group 6 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
136
Kornelia WOZNIAK
ORL
1:54.204
2.
2
161
Judit Sara LASZLO
ROU
2:00.077
3.
3
99
Klaudija SMALCA
KSS
2:04.411
4.
4
10
Lora APOSTOLOVA
SCIS
2:06.041
5.
5
132
Zofia ZYGMUNT
MOSIR
2:09.316
6.
6
155
Aleksandra GATARSKA
WMKS
2:12.179
7.
7
157
Amelia TYBORSKA
WMKS
2:22.033
8.
8
154
Janina FIEDOROWICZ
WMKS
2:22.341
Race 95, Group 5 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
74
HALTRICH Luca
TDKE
1:57.188
2.
2
188
Aneta TOKAROVA
PRE
1:57.218
3.
3
144
Martyna GORKA
ORZEL
1:57.482
4.
4
162
Timea MADARASZ
ROU
1:57.564
5.
5
131
Julia KOGUT
MOSIR
1:59.666
6.
6
85
Karolina AUZINA
JLSS
2:05.478
Race 96, Group 4 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
168
Dina SPAN
SLO
1:46.703
2.
2
33
VEGI Diana Laura
DJKSE
1:46.858
3.
3
104
Elina KICIGINA
SPARS
1:46.896
4.
4
58
GORGENYI Antonia
MTK
1:50.290
5.
5
86
Paula GELVERE
JLSS
1:51.046
6.
6
87
Madara GINTERE
JLSS
1:52.582
Race 97, Group 3 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
164
Julia PUSTOVALOVA
KLIN
1:57.839
2.
2
187
Lea POPOVICOVA
PRE
1:58.338
3.
3
203
Oleksandra CHERKASOVA
KHV
1:58.813
4.
4
11
Sonya STOYANOVA
SCIS
2:00.340
5.
5
75
TOTH Hajnalka
TDKE
2:02.746
Race 98, Group 2 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
29
Eliska KUDLACKOVA
STCZ
1:47.087
1
2.
2
113
Michalina WAWER
GIZ
1:49.143
3.
3
160
Nora BARTA
ROU
1:50.000
4.
4
15
Patricija SMOGAR
CRO
-
5
76
CZANK-VARGA Viktoria
TKKSE
P
6
109
Valentina LEVICKYTE
LTU
P
Race 99, Group 1 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
149
Hanna MAZUR
POL
1:41.699
34
2.
2
49
NOGRADI Panka
HUN
1:41.800
21
3.
3
166
Amaliia AMIROVA
UFA
1:41.917
13
4.
4
186
Michaela IZAROVĂ
PRE
1:42.079
8
5.
5
50
SZIGETI Dora
HUN
1:42.211
5
6.
6
185
Ema BARICOVA
PRE
1:43.527
3
7.
7
204
Diana DEMOCHKO
KHV
1:49.955
2
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters