Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
DANUBIA CUP 3 (CD-2) - Spisska Nova Ves, Slovak Republic - 8-10 November 2019
Heats 500 meter Junior D Girls
8 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, total 18 skaters)
Race 118, Group 1 (1 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
185
Ema BARICOVA
PRE
49.657
Q
2.
5
160
Nora BARTA
ROU
50.290
Q
3.
4
156
Julia MIERZEJEWSKA
WMKS
56.913
1
87
Madara GINTERE
JLSS
P
3
166
Amaliia AMIROVA
UFA
P
Race 119, Group 1 (2 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
76
CZANK-VARGA Viktoria
TKKSE
51.277
Q
2.
4
15
Patricija SMOGAR
CRO
51.759
Q
3.
3
187
Lea POPOVICOVA
PRE
51.848
4.
2
10
Lora APOSTOLOVA
SCIS
1:06.155
Race 120, Group 1 (3 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
33
VEGI Diana Laura
DJKSE
52.437
Q
2.
3
74
HALTRICH Luca
TDKE
54.143
Q
3.
4
188
Aneta TOKAROVA
PRE
55.533
4.
5
86
Paula GELVERE
JLSS
-
2
50
SZIGETI Dora
HUN
P
Race 121, Group 1 (4 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
149
Hanna MAZUR
POL
49.933
Q
2.
4
204
Diana DEMOCHKO
KHV
52.518
Q
3.
3
75
TOTH Hajnalka
TDKE
54.576
4.
1
162
Timea MADARASZ
ROU
54.948
5.
5
132
Zofia ZYGMUNT
MOSIR
1:02.229
Race 122, Group 1 (5 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
49
NOGRADI Panka
HUN
49.335
Q
2.
5
186
Michaela IZAROVĂ
PRE
50.867
Q
3.
1
109
Valentina LEVICKYTE
LTU
51.414
4.
4
203
Oleksandra CHERKASOVA
KHV
52.683
5.
2
154
Janina FIEDOROWICZ
WMKS
1:07.755
Race 123, Group 1 (6 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
104
Elina KICIGINA
SPARS
51.294
Q
2.
2
113
Michalina WAWER
GIZ
51.406
Q
3.
3
155
Aleksandra GATARSKA
WMKS
1:06.943
4.
4
136
Kornelia WOZNIAK
ORL
1:08.543
5.
1
168
Dina SPAN
SLO
-
Race 124, Group 1 (7 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
29
Eliska KUDLACKOVA
STCZ
52.715
Q
2.
4
161
Judit Sara LASZLO
ROU
56.555
Q
3.
1
131
Julia KOGUT
MOSIR
56.852
4.
2
99
Klaudija SMALCA
KSS
58.395
5.
5
85
Karolina AUZINA
JLSS
59.501
Race 125, Group 1 (8 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
164
Julia PUSTOVALOVA
KLIN
49.989
Q
2.
5
58
GORGENYI Antonia
MTK
53.203
Q
3.
1
144
Martyna GORKA
ORZEL
54.306
4.
3
11
Sonya STOYANOVA
SCIS
54.499
5.
4
157
Amelia TYBORSKA
WMKS
1:07.323
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters