Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
STARCLASS 1 (CD-1) - Bergamo, Italy - 25-27 October 2019
Heats 777 meter Ladies Junior D
7 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, total 21 skaters)
Race 161, Group A (1 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
58
Angel DALEMAN
IHCL
1:19.549
Q
2.
5
14
Sabrina CANCLINI
BOR
1:27.727
Q
3.
1
154
Caterina Jasmijn MINORI
VGT
1:28.621
4.
2
105
Sara RUGGERO
SGPV
1:38.397
5.
3
113
Chiara ZACCARO
SLI
-
Race 162, Group A (2 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
50
Paula KUHNT TORZEWSKI
EVD
1:24.357
Q
2.
3
15
Chiara BONETTI
BOR
1:27.430
Q
3.
2
17
Nicole BERTOLINA
BOR
1:29.000
4.
4
31
Maiwenn LANGEVIN
CST
1:30.287
5.
5
61
Pom STRAATHOF
IHCL
1:30.417
Race 163, Group A (3 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
117
Marit DAMEN
STB
1:26.018
Q
2.
5
11
Sara MERAZZI
BOR
1:26.937
Q
3.
3
141
Veronica BERNARDO
UGP
1:28.241
4.
4
130
Nienke KLOMPMAKER
TRL
1:32.530
5.
6
112
Lisa WALTER
SLI
1:32.733
6.
1
19
Serena COLA
BOR
1:41.470
Race 164, Group A (4 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
10
Sara MARTINELLI
BOR
1:24.890
Q
2.
3
147
Lisa-Victoria NGO MOUAHA
USO
1:26.230
Q
3.
1
69
Madara GINTERE
JLSS
1:26.756
4.
5
71
Julie KIESGEN
LUX
1:28.688
5.
2
60
Juul VAN DER ZWAAN
IHCL
1:35.329
Race 165, Group A (5 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
9
Chiara RODONDI
BOR
1:22.979
Q
2.
1
2
Alexandra SNOWDON
ALD
1:26.570
Q
3.
3
59
Julie VAN SANTEN
IHCL
1:26.770
4.
2
140
Martina GIAVI
UGP
1:26.915
5.
5
78
Violet CLAREY
NIRC
1:32.118
Race 166, Group A (6 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
13
Greta CRISTANI
BOR
1:27.373
Q
2.
1
67
Lotta VAN HERCK
IRTA
1:29.522
Q
3.
2
18
Alice BERTOLINA
BOR
1:29.822
4.
3
1
Chiara PELLEGRINI
AEV
1:35.259
Race 167, Group A (7 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
5
Ines GRISOT
ASMB
1:27.934
Q
2.
1
12
Anna COSSI
BOR
1:28.050
Q
3.
4
38
Kassandra Lotta HÄUPL
ETR
1:28.112
4.
2
73
Nadine PAWASSERAT
MERC
1:35.544
5.
5
16
Giulia OCCHI
BOR
1:38.196
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters