Events
Oslo-OSK Open
Belfort-Grand Lion
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS 1 (CD-1) - Bergamo, Italy - 25-27 October 2019
 
Quarter Finals 500 meter Ladies Junior D
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Finals, total 10 skaters)
 Race 114, Group B     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.238 Kassandra Lotta HÄUPL  ETR55.366Q
2.171 Julie KIESGEN  LUX55.512Q
3.378 Violet CLAREY  NIRC55.688
4.461 Pom STRAATHOF  IHCL57.062
5.567 Lotta VAN HERCK  IRTA57.147
 Race 115, Group B     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.134 Birgit RADT  DKIJV54.345Q
2.215 Chiara BONETTI  BOR55.124Q
3.3113 Chiara ZACCARO  SLI56.150 
4.473 Nadine PAWASSERAT  MERC57.480
5.5105 Sara RUGGERO  SGPV57.842
 Race 116, Group B     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1141 Veronica BERNARDO  UGP56.318Q
2.41 Chiara PELLEGRINI  AEV56.492Q
3.5112 Lisa WALTER  SLI56.872 
4.216 Giulia OCCHI  BOR57.486
5.360 Juul VAN DER ZWAAN  IHCL58.960
 Race 117, Group B     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.117 Nicole BERTOLINA  BOR55.647Q
2.259 Julie VAN SANTEN  IHCL55.739Q
3.4130 Nienke KLOMPMAKER  TRL55.994
4.318 Alice BERTOLINA  BOR56.485
5.519 Serena COLA  BOR59.631
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Finals, total 8 skaters)
 Race 118, Group A     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.158 Angel DALEMAN  IHCL48.720Q
2.25 Ines GRISOT  ASMB53.325Q
3.311 Sara MERAZZI  BOR53.337 
4.4154 Caterina Jasmijn MINORI  VGT55.330
 Race 119, Group A     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.150 Paula KUHNT  EVD52.551Q
2.213 Greta CRISTANI  BOR53.054Q
3.3147 Lis-Victoria NGO MOUAHA  USO54.304 
4.469 Madara GINTERE  JLSS55.017
 Race 120, Group A     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.19 Chiara RODONDI  BOR52.225Q
2.3117 Marit DAMEN  STB53.074Q
3.212 Anna COSSI  BOR54.571 
4.4140 Martina GIAVI  UGP-    
 Race 121, Group A     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.110 Sara MARTINELLI  BOR52.054Q
2.414 Sabrina CANCLINI  BOR52.354Q
3.331 Maiwenn LANGEVIN  CST53.923 
22 Alexandra SNOWDON  ALDP


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Engo
Sebra Sports
Eraton Race Timers
Bioracer
Kilimanjaro
Web-TV