Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
ALTA VALTELLINA TROPHY - Bormio, Italy - 18-20 October 2019
Heats 1000 meter JUN B LAD
8 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, total 20 skaters)
Race 253, Group 1 (1 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
55
Ayisha MIAO QI
CRCE
1:34.140
Q
2.
1
244
Lucia FILIPOVA
SVK
1:34.262
Q
3.
5
119
Anna SPECHENHAUSER
ITA
1:35.557
4.
3
167
Mariia GOLUBEVA
PET
1:36.614
5.
2
145
Anna RUYSSCHAERT
LUX
1:41.065
Race 254, Group 1 (2 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
43
Anne-Clara BELLEY
CAN
1:38.475
Q
2.
1
263
Esmee ROES
TRL
1:38.601
Q
3.
5
92
ALBERT Viktoria
HUN
1:39.052
4.
3
297
Giulia SAVALLI
VGT
1:44.255
5.
2
175
Kamila TYLMAN
POL
-
Race 255, Group 1 (3 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
118
Katia FILIPPI
ITA
1:40.045
Q
2.
5
252
Diede VAN OORSCHOT
SVU
1:40.858
Q
3.
2
76
Betty MOESKE
GER
1:43.299
4.
4
298
Noemi PUPELLA
VGT
-
1
177
Aleksandra CZABAN
POL
P
Race 256, Group 1 (4 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
44
Alyson LALONDE
CAN
1:37.107
Q
2.
3
166
Anastasia ZHEGANOVA
PET
1:37.177
Q
3.
5
235
Kirsi HOOGEVEEN
STB
1:39.518
4.
4
176
Gabriela ZEMIEROWSKA
POL
1:40.256
2
264
Femke DE BOER
TRL
P
Race 257, Group 1 (5 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
234
Michelle VELZEBOER
STB
1:42.748
Q
2.
3
165
Anastasia SEREDA
PET
1:43.773
Q
3.
1
75
Myeongbi JUNG
GER
1:43.821
4.
4
68
Martina PERETTI
FPT
1:44.010
5.
5
174
Ada MAJEWSKA
POL
1:44.156
Race 258, Group 1 (6 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
171
Hanna SOKOLOWSKA
POL
1:36.188
Q
2.
2
228
Alina KOVALEVA
SSP
1:46.156
Q
3.
3
265
Anna Marit SYBRANDI
TRL
2:09.458
4.
5
78
Anna BABER
GER
-
ADV
4
279
Nienke SCHEPERS
YDS
P
Race 259, Group 1 (7 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
91
SOMOGYI Barbara
HUN
1:37.371
Q
2.
3
164
Tatiana ZAITSEVA
PET
1:37.423
Q
3.
4
114
Nikki NOORDERGRAAF
IJVZ
1:37.566
4.
2
56
CloƩ OLLIVIER
CST
1:37.640
5.
1
172
Sara SLIZEWSKA
POL
1:40.932
Race 260, Group 1 (8 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
42
Kelian QUEVILLON
CAN
1:38.727
Q
2.
1
296
Lucrezia CASAGRANDE
VGT
1:39.628
Q
3.
4
173
Maria DOBOSZ
POL
1:39.742
4.
2
77
Svea ROTHE
GER
1:41.789
5.
5
253
Manouk GIJSBERS
SVU
1:44.386
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters