Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
DANUBIA CUP 2 (CD-1) - Benatky n/J., Czech Republic - 18-20 October 2019
Final 500 m JUNIOR C BOYS
Race 238, Group 8 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
151
Oskar POPLAWSKI
JUV
52.203
2.
3
118
Patriks MAGAZEINS
KSS
57.217
3.
2
218
Maksym TOPCHIL
KHV
P
4
25
Jan HORAK
BZKP
DNS
Race 240, Group 7 (2 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
148
Wojciech GRODZKI
JUV
48.266
2.
2
217
Kyrylo DATSYNA
KHV
49.620
3.
4
137
Aleksander SAKOWICZ
GIZ
50.648
4.
5
150
Kornel KARWOWSKI
JUV
51.917
5.
3
169
Bartosz KRAWCZYKOWICZ
JUV
P
Race 242, Group 6 (3 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
189
Tibor KOMERICKI
CEL
49.754
2.
2
149
Bartosz HAMANOWICZ
JUV
49.875
3.
5
9
Ivaylo NEDYALKOV
ICP
49.928
4.
4
170
Adam MUCHLADO
STOCZ
50.086
5.
6
105
Maris Janis STERNMANIS
JLSS
50.224
6.
3
18
Jan KOVACIC
METEOR
50.350
Race 244, Group 5 (4 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
58
WU Jia Wei David
FTC
48.970
2.
4
216
Daniil BERGIN
KHV
49.742
3.
3
74
KALMAR Botond
SZKE
50.230
4.
5
103
Ralfs BERZINS
JLSS
50.452
5.
2
171
Andrzej RADZIEJOWSKI
JUV
P
Race 246, Group 4 (5 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
57
GYORY Mark
FTC
49.060
2.
2
104
Karlis PASTORS
JLSS
49.205
Race 248, Group 3 (6 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
55
CSIZMADIA Mark
FTC
47.904
2.
3
1
Tobias WOLF
AWZ
48.904
3.
1
199
Patrik BARTKO
SKMA
49.368
4.
2
56
GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan
FTC
49.707
Race 250, Group 2 (7 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
70
IMRE Patrik
MTK
46.985
2
2.
3
59
ZOLYOMI Laszlo
FTC
47.489
1
3.
1
26
Matej POPL
BZKP
47.800
4.
2
64
TACZMAN Mate
JSE
48.125
Race 252, Group 1 (8 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
81
CZANK-VARGA Benjamin
TKKSE
46.012
34
2.
2
182
Ilia TOLPYGO
KAL
46.248
21
3.
4
8
Maxim MAXIMOV
ICP
48.342
13
4.
3
82
SZILAGYI Abel
TKKSE
1:23.498
8
5
181
Vitalij KARPOV
KAL
P
2
6
7
Ivan DONCHEV
ICP
P
2
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters