Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Universiade-Luzern
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
OPEN RUSSIAN CUP OF RUSSIAN SKATING UNION - Kolomna, Russia - 13-15 September 2019
 
Final 1500 meter Ladies
 Race 32, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.136 Selma POUTSMA  NED2:33.636 
2.232 Lara VAN RUIJVEN  NED2:33.902
3.341 Olga TIKHONOVA  KAZ2:34.059
4.464 Sofia BOYTSOVA  RUS2:34.136
5.534 Marijn WIERSMA  NED2:34.871
6.652 Vera RASSKAZOVA  RUS2:44.639
733 Rianne DE VRIES  NEDP
 Race 33, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.130 Suzanne SCHULTING  NED2:28.18834 
2.250 Hanne DESMET  BEL2:28.32521
3.368 Ekaterina EFREMENKOVA  RUS2:29.00713
4.431 Yara VAN KERKHOF  NED2:29.0138
5.559 Liudmila KOZULINA  RUS2:29.3665
6.658 Anastasia DANILOVA  RUS2:29.4933
7.763 Evgeniya ZAKHAROVA  RUS-    2
835 Xandra VELZEBOER  NEDP
 Race 36, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.170 Yuliia BERESNEVA  RUS2:58.162 
2.257 Olga BELYAKOVA  RUS2:58.325
3.375 Svetlana TYULENEVA  RUS2:58.362
4.460 Tatiana KOBIZEVA  RUS2:59.805
 Race 37, Group 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.165 Anna VOSTRIKOVA  RUS2:36.980 
2.239 Anne Floor OTTER  NED2:37.819
3.355 Olga BOKOVA  RUS2:37.989
4.454 Anna MAZALOVA  RUS2:38.182
5.556 Ekaterina SNEGIREVA  RUS2:38.369
6.671 Darya ROZMAHOVA  RUS3:00.535
7.761 Anastasia MIGUNOVA  RUS-    
 Race 38, Group 5     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.142 Assel TAISHMANOVA  KAZ2:44.529 
2.253 Kseniia RASSKAZOVA  RUS2:44.591
3.369 Elizaveta KUZNETSOVA  RUS2:44.717
4.447 Madina ZHANBUSINOVA  KAZ2:44.795
5.543 Alyona VOLKOVITSKAYA  KAZ2:44.805
6.666 Aleksandra IVANOVA  RUS2:44.889
7.744 Yana KHAN  KAZ2:44.950
 Race 39, Group 6     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.137 Esther GIJSBERS  NED2:57.698 
2.272 Elena SEREGINA  RUS2:57.815
3.345 Malika YERMEK  KAZ2:57.826
4.440 Anna JANSONE  LAT2:58.436


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Impakt Sport
Kilimanjaro
Bioracer
Eraton Race Timers
Engo
Web-TV
Skate-Tec
Sebra Sports