Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Universiade-Luzern
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
OPEN RUSSIAN CUP OF RUSSIAN SKATING UNION - Kolomna, Russia - 13-15 September 2019
 
Quarter Finals 1500 meter Ladies
  7 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 21 skaters)
 Race 1, Group 1     (1 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.168 Ekaterina EFREMENKOVA  RUS2:33.281Q
2.259 Liudmila KOZULINA  RUS2:33.881Q
3.358 Anastasia DANILOVA  RUS2:33.934
4.439 Anne Floor OTTER  NED2:33.959
5.561 Anastasia MIGUNOVA  RUS2:34.123
6.645 Malika YERMEK  KAZ2:36.536
7.772 Elena SEREGINA  RUS2:38.340
 Race 2, Group 1     (2 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.170 Yuliia BERESNEVA  RUS2:42.842Q
2.241 Olga TIKHONOVA  KAZ2:42.876Q
3.335 Xandra VELZEBOER  NED2:42.977
4.453 Kseniia RASSKAZOVA  RUS2:43.088
5.569 Elizaveta KUZNETSOVA  RUS2:43.522
6.671 Darya ROZMAHOVA  RUS2:43.671
 Race 3, Group 1     (3 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.130 Suzanne SCHULTING  NED2:32.465Q
2.234 Marijn WIERSMA  NED2:33.354Q
3.360 Tatiana KOBIZEVA  RUS2:36.612
4.444 Yana KHAN  KAZ2:57.341
5.564 Sofia BOYTSOVA  RUS3:12.646ADV
651 Emina MALAGICH  RUSP
 Race 4, Group 1     (4 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.133 Rianne DE VRIES  NED2:39.718Q
2.236 Selma POUTSMA  NED2:39.802Q
3.375 Svetlana TYULENEVA  RUS2:41.476
4.447 Madina ZHANBUSINOVA  KAZ2:41.852
5.566 Aleksandra IVANOVA  RUS2:42.305
6.655 Olga BOKOVA  RUS2:43.224
 Race 5, Group 1     (5 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.148 PARK Yoonjung  KOR2:36.505Q
2.257 Olga BELYAKOVA  RUS2:36.828Q
3.332 Lara VAN RUIJVEN  NED2:36.895
4.443 Alyona VOLKOVITSKAYA  KAZ2:37.074
5.554 Anna MAZALOVA  RUS2:37.084
6.637 Esther GIJSBERS  NED2:38.955
 Race 6, Group 1     (6 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.131 Yara VAN KERKHOF  NED2:33.989Q
2.238 Emma VAN ZUIJLEN  NED2:34.098Q
3.363 Evgeniya ZAKHAROVA  RUS2:34.125
4.456 Ekaterina SNEGIREVA  RUS2:38.007
5.573 Kseniya SISOYEVA  RUS-    
667 Ekaterina KONSTANTINOVA  RUSP
 Race 7, Group 1     (7 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.150 Hanne DESMET  BEL2:44.579Q
2.252 Vera RASSKAZOVA  RUS2:45.440Q
3.365 Anna VOSTRIKOVA  RUS2:46.247
4.440 Anna JANSONE  LAT2:48.121
5.542 Assel TAISHMANOVA  KAZ2:56.406
649 Eun-Seo KIM  KORP


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Impakt Sport
Kilimanjaro
Eraton Race Timers
Engo
Skate-Tec
Web-TV
Sebra Sports
Bioracer