Events
Oslo-OSK Open
Belfort-Grand Lion
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
OPEN RUSSIAN CUP OF RUSSIAN SKATING UNION - Kolomna, Russia - 13-15 September 2019
 
Heats 1000 meter Ladies
  9 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, total 20 skaters)
 Race 161, Group 1     (1 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.130 Suzanne SCHULTING  NED1:38.865Q
2.252 Vera RASSKAZOVA  RUS1:38.977Q
3.349 Eun-Seo KIM  KOR1:39.076 
4.469 Elizaveta KUZNETSOVA  RUS1:40.419
5.566 Aleksandra IVANOVA  RUS1:40.861
 Race 162, Group 1     (2 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.132 Lara VAN RUIJVEN  NED1:36.624Q
2.251 Emina MALAGICH  RUS1:36.674Q
3.357 Olga BELYAKOVA  RUS1:36.777 
4.440 Anna JANSONE  LAT1:39.318
5.572 Elena SEREGINA  RUS1:41.213
 Race 163, Group 1     (3 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.131 Yara VAN KERKHOF  NED1:37.126Q
2.270 Yuliia BERESNEVA  RUS1:37.187Q
3.365 Anna VOSTRIKOVA  RUS1:37.241 
4.445 Malika YERMEK  KAZ1:39.355
5.560 Tatiana KOBIZEVA  RUS1:40.288
 Race 164, Group 1     (4 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.164 Sofia BOYTSOVA  RUS1:43.202Q
2.233 Rianne DE VRIES  NED1:43.828Q
3.353 Kseniia RASSKAZOVA  RUS1:45.118ADV
441 Olga TIKHONOVA  KAZP
 Race 165, Group 1     (5 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.148 PARK Yoonjung  KOR1:36.811Q
2.258 Anastasia DANILOVA  RUS1:37.444Q
3.342 Assel TAISHMANOVA  KAZ1:37.664ADV
439 Anne Floor OTTER  NEDP
 Race 166, Group 1     (6 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.150 Hanne DESMET  BEL1:35.095Q
2.238 Emma VAN ZUIJLEN  NED1:35.226Q
3.371 Darya ROZMAHOVA  RUS1:36.616 
454 Anna MAZALOVA  RUSP
547 Madina ZHANBUSINOVA  KAZP
 Race 167, Group 1     (7 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.167 Ekaterina KONSTANTINOVA  RUS1:33.769Q
2.234 Marijn WIERSMA  NED1:34.016Q
3.337 Esther GIJSBERS  NED1:34.993
4.444 Yana KHAN  KAZ1:35.468
5.555 Olga BOKOVA  RUS1:38.369
 Race 168, Group 1     (8 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.168 Ekaterina EFREMENKOVA  RUS1:34.776Q
2.235 Xandra VELZEBOER  NED1:34.934Q
3.375 Svetlana TYULENEVA  RUS1:35.079 
4.461 Anastasia MIGUNOVA  RUS1:35.158
5.546 Aliya AMIRGALIYEVA  KAZ1:39.324
 Race 169, Group 1     (9 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.163 Evgeniya ZAKHAROVA  RUS1:31.127Q
2.236 Selma POUTSMA  NED1:31.356Q
3.359 Liudmila KOZULINA  RUS1:31.778
4.443 Alyona VOLKOVITSKAYA  KAZ1:34.326
5.556 Ekaterina SNEGIREVA  RUS1:36.300


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Engo
Bioracer
Sebra Sports
Eraton Race Timers
Web-TV
Kilimanjaro