Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Universiade-Luzern
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
OPEN RUSSIAN CUP OF RUSSIAN SKATING UNION - Kolomna, Russia - 13-15 September 2019
 
Quarter Finals 500 meter Ladies
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 10 skaters)
 Race 92, Group 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.136 Selma POUTSMA  NED43.696Q
2.251 Emina MALAGICH  RUS44.829Q
3.364 Sofia BOYTSOVA  RUS44.890 
4.467 Ekaterina KONSTANTINOVA  RUS45.000
5.548 PARK Yoonjung  KOR45.191
 Race 93, Group 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.130 Suzanne SCHULTING  NED44.069Q
2.268 Ekaterina EFREMENKOVA  RUS44.146Q
3.331 Yara VAN KERKHOF  NED44.226
4.449 Eun-Seo KIM  KOR45.156
5.570 Yuliia BERESNEVA  RUS45.612
 Race 94, Group 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.132 Lara VAN RUIJVEN  NED44.117Q
2.250 Hanne DESMET  BEL44.215Q
3.372 Elena SEREGINA  RUS44.422
4.442 Assel TAISHMANOVA  KAZ46.026
5.558 Anastasia DANILOVA  RUS46.180
 Race 95, Group 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.133 Rianne DE VRIES  NED44.276Q
2.235 Xandra VELZEBOER  NED44.357Q
3.363 Evgeniya ZAKHAROVA  RUS44.505 
4.452 Vera RASSKAZOVA  RUS45.382
5.543 Alyona VOLKOVITSKAYA  KAZ1:02.034
  5 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 10 skaters)
 Race 96, Group 2     (1 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.159 Liudmila KOZULINA  RUS46.321Q
2.238 Emma VAN ZUIJLEN  NED46.549Q
3.369 Elizaveta KUZNETSOVA  RUS46.771 
4.466 Aleksandra IVANOVA  RUS46.911
5.545 Malika YERMEK  KAZ46.968
 Race 97, Group 2     (2 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.165 Anna VOSTRIKOVA  RUS46.137Q
2.244 Yana KHAN  KAZ46.165Q
3.356 Ekaterina SNEGIREVA  RUS46.404 
4.455 Olga BOKOVA  RUS46.542
 Race 98, Group 2     (3 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.134 Marijn WIERSMA  NED46.954Q
2.260 Tatiana KOBIZEVA  RUS47.104Q
3.337 Esther GIJSBERS  NED47.108 
4.454 Anna MAZALOVA  RUS47.230
 Race 99, Group 2     (4 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.171 Darya ROZMAHOVA  RUS46.695Q
2.240 Anna JANSONE  LAT46.977Q
3.341 Olga TIKHONOVA  KAZ47.003 
4.453 Kseniia RASSKAZOVA  RUS47.108
 Race 100, Group 2     (5 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.161 Anastasia MIGUNOVA  RUS45.983Q
2.275 Svetlana TYULENEVA  RUS46.011Q
3.347 Madina ZHANBUSINOVA  KAZ46.363 
4.446 Aliya AMIRGALIYEVA  KAZ46.398


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Impakt Sport
Eraton Race Timers
Sebra Sports
Skate-Tec
Kilimanjaro
Engo
Web-TV
Bioracer