Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
ISU WORLDCUP-5 - Dresden, Germany - 7-9 February 2020
Heats 500 m Ladies
10 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Quarterfinals, total 18 skaters)
Race 45 (1 of 10)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
7
FAN Kexin
CHN
43.982
Q
2.
72
Elena VIVIANI
ITA
44.163
q
3.
21
Ami HIRAI
JPN
45.089
4.
157
Markéta FAJKUSOVA
CZE
45.480
5.
35
Mariia-Mahdalyna UZAKOVA
UKR
45.736
Race 46 (2 of 10)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
18
JASZAPATI Petra
HUN
44.080
Q
2.
52
Emina MALAGICH
RUS
44.161
q
3.
113
Alexandra DANNEEL
BEL
45.471
4.
89
Mariya DOLGOPOLOVA
UKR
45.747
Race 47 (3 of 10)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
47
Yara VAN KERKHOF
NED
44.304
Q
2.
31
Nikola MAZUR
POL
44.322
q
3.
167
Anna MATVEEVA
RUS
46.049
4.
156
Yana DAMBROUSKAYA
BLR
47.090
5.
25
Kathryn THOMSON
GBR
1:13.209
Race 48 (4 of 10)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
CHOI Minjeong
KOR
43.527
Q
2.
20
QU Chunyu
CHN
43.743
q
3.
117
Rikki DOAK
CAN
44.123
4.
116
Katarina BURIC
CRO
47.133
5.
160
Myeongbi JUNG
GER
47.188
Race 49 (5 of 10)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
29
Natalia MALISZEWSKA
POL
43.064
Q
2.
12
Rianne DE VRIES
NED
43.180
q
3.
163
LEE Yubin
KOR
43.724
4.
122
KONYA Zsofia
HUN
44.253
5.
119
Tereza PFEIFEROVA
CZE
44.371
Race 50 (6 of 10)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
26
Alyson CHARLES
CAN
43.747
Q
2.
24
Maame BINEY
USA
43.831
q
3.
34
Zornica PENCHEVA
BUL
45.788
4.
111
Anna Katharina GÄRTNER
GER
48.002
Race 51 (7 of 10)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
9
Martina VALCEPINA
ITA
44.028
Q
2.
68
Moemi KIKUCHI
JPN
44.575
3.
166
Yuliia BERESNEVA
RUS
46.198
4.
96
Hanna IZAFATAVA
BLR
46.445
5.
161
Aliya AMIRGALIYEVA
KAZ
46.521
Race 52 (8 of 10)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
8
ZANG Yize
CHN
44.500
Q
2.
14
Elise CHRISTIE
GBR
44.646
3.
110
Julie LETAI
USA
45.489
4.
36
Anna YAKIMOVA
BUL
47.936
Race 53 (9 of 10)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
Lara VAN RUIJVEN
NED
42.924
Q
2.
50
Aurélie MONVOISIN
FRA
44.574
q
3.
141
Alyona VOLKOVITSKAYA
KAZ
45.298
4.
42
Valentina ASCIC
CRO
45.450
65
Bianca WALTER
GER
DNS
Race 54 (10 of 10)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
Kim BOUTIN
CAN
43.637
Q
2.
79
Kamila STORMOWSKA
POL
44.040
q
3.
84
Arianna VALCEPINA
ITA
44.215
4.
71
Shione KAMINAGA
JPN
44.901
5.
158
Holly HOYLAND
GBR
45.314
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters