Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Universiade-Luzern
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
NATIONAL LEAGUE RUSSIA CUP 3 - Tver, Russia - 16-18 November 2018
 
Quarter Finals 1500 meter Men
 Race 24, Group 2     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.146 Nil KABIROV  RUS2:28.900 
2.240 Pavel MEDVEDEV  RUS2:30.780
3.358 Ivan DOLGIKH  RUS2:32.430
4.423 Egor MUKHANOV  RUS2:33.680
5.536 Ilya FOMIN  RUS2:35.810
6.65 Ilya DOMCHEV  RUS2:36.870
7.713 Aleksey TRENIN  RUS2:39.340
 Race 25, Group 2     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.159 Andrey VOSKRESENSKIY  RUS2:24.880 
2.210 Petr STOLYAROV  RUS2:25.380
3.32 Ruslan AVAZOV  RUS2:27.620
4.434 Maxim ROMANOV  RUS2:28.250
5.528 Danil SERKEZ  RUS2:30.510
6.662 Ilya GOLUBEV  RUS2:31.110
7.724 Vadim MUKHIN  RUS-    
 Race 26, Group 2     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.148 Maxim MIRONOV  RUS2:31.460 
2.225 Mikhail RAKITIN  RUS2:31.820
3.332 Anton LAPSCHIN  RUS2:31.950
4.454 Dmitrii SITKIN  RUS2:32.890
5.511 Fiodor STOLYAROV  RUS2:34.510
6.629 Vladimir SILIN  RUS2:36.400
 Race 27, Group 2     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.127 Alexandr SAMUSENKO  RUS2:24.580 
2.226 Maxim SALOV  RUS2:35.830
3.39 Artem SKUDYAKOV  RUS2:36.260
4.455 Aleksandr KAZANTSEV  RUS2:36.510
5.553 Roman NEVEROV  RUS2:42.200
6.620 Kirill KUZMIN  RUS2:43.570
  5 Races (the best 4 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 21 skaters)
 Race 28, Group 1     (1 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.117 Daniil ZASOSOV  RUS2:33.110Q
2.263 Daniil EIBOG  RUS2:33.490Q
3.349 Abzal AZHGALIYEV  KAZ2:34.140Q
4.47 Egor POKALO  RUS2:34.400Q
5.556 Mikhail KUZNETSOV  RUS2:35.020 
6.652 Kirill VINOKUROV  RUS2:35.580
7.744 Aleksei KHODUS  RUS2:38.050
 Race 29, Group 1     (2 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.150 Adil GALIAKHMETOV  KAZ2:24.300Q
2.28 Aleksey SIMAKIN  RUS2:24.580Q
3.319 Daniil KRASNOKUTSKIY  RUS2:24.840Q
4.437 Ivan ARTEMOV  RUS2:25.050Q
5.51 Anton VORONIN  RUS2:25.370
6.660 Dimitriy KOVALEV  RUS2:25.490
7.764 Dmitrii DOKOLIN  RUS2:29.900
 Race 30, Group 1     (3 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.151 Nurbergen ZHUMAGAZIYEV  KAZ2:30.990Q
2.221 Andrey MIKHASIOV  RUS2:31.250Q
3.330 Kirill SHASHIN  RUS2:31.300Q
4.435 Valeriy FOMIN  RUS2:31.400Q
5.54 Sergey VOYNOV  RUS2:33.810 
6.661 Danila VOLKOV  RUS2:34.270
7.712 Aleksey TALALAY  RUS2:34.940
 Race 31, Group 1     (4 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.114 Artem DENISOV  RUS2:25.110Q
2.239 Andrej KOSOROTOV  RUS2:25.580Q
3.365 Nikita ZOLOTKOV  RUS2:25.810Q
4.431 Denis ZHIZHIKIN  RUS2:26.930Q
5.56 Denis NIKITIN  RUS2:27.240 
6.642 Sergei RYATSEN  RUS2:28.580
7.757 Mikhail NOVOZILOV  RUS2:31.740
 Race 32, Group 1     (5 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.167 Vladimir MOSKVITSEV  RUS2:25.900Q
2.233 Daniil PISKUNOV  RUS2:26.180Q
3.338 Pavel GUBAYDULLIN  RUS2:26.400Q
4.43 Nikita AFONICHEV  RUS2:27.580Q
5.545 Ivan SOMIK  RUS2:28.680 
6.618 Pavel KONITCHEV  RUS2:40.340
7.716 Pavel EVDOKIMOV  RUS-    


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Engo
Skate-Tec
Sebra Sports
Impakt Sport
Web-TV
Bioracer
Kilimanjaro
Eraton Race Timers