Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Universiade-Luzern
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
NATIONAL LEAGUE RUSSIA CUP 3 - Tver, Russia - 16-18 November 2018
 
Heats 1500 meter Men
  10 Races (the best 3 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, total 32 skaters)
 Race 9, Group 1     (1 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.167 Vladimir MOSKVITSEV  RUS2:27.580Q
2.261 Danila VOLKOV  RUS2:28.680Q
3.360 Dimitriy KOVALEV  RUS2:28.900Q
4.448 Maxim MIRONOV  RUS2:29.430 
5.523 Egor MUKHANOV  RUS2:30.960
6.65 Ilya DOMCHEV  RUS2:32.270
7.713 Aleksey TRENIN  RUS2:33.460
 Race 10, Group 1     (2 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.117 Daniil ZASOSOV  RUS2:20.100Q
2.249 Abzal AZHGALIYEV  KAZ2:20.730Q
3.363 Daniil EIBOG  RUS2:20.950Q
4.440 Pavel MEDVEDEV  RUS2:23.860 
5.546 Nil KABIROV  RUS2:24.100
6.634 Maxim ROMANOV  RUS2:28.280
7.711 Fiodor STOLYAROV  RUS2:29.650
 Race 11, Group 1     (3 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.139 Andrej KOSOROTOV  RUS2:30.990Q
2.265 Nikita ZOLOTKOV  RUS2:31.320Q
3.312 Aleksey TALALAY  RUS2:32.900Q
4.455 Aleksandr KAZANTSEV  RUS2:33.710 
5.525 Mikhail RAKITIN  RUS2:35.080
6.620 Kirill KUZMIN  RUS2:38.460
7.710 Petr STOLYAROV  RUS2:58.090
 Race 12, Group 1     (4 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.151 Nurbergen ZHUMAGAZIYEV  KAZ2:22.550Q
2.21 Anton VORONIN  RUS2:22.900Q
3.321 Andrey MIKHASIOV  RUS2:23.210Q
4.464 Dmitrii DOKOLIN  RUS2:23.430
5.59 Artem SKUDYAKOV  RUS2:25.520
6.636 Ilya FOMIN  RUS2:26.650
7.762 Ilya GOLUBEV  RUS2:30.680
 Race 13, Group 1     (5 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.114 Artem DENISOV  RUS2:24.990Q
2.231 Denis ZHIZHIKIN  RUS2:26.050Q
3.357 Mikhail NOVOZILOV  RUS2:28.110Q
4.428 Danil SERKEZ  RUS2:28.370 
5.52 Ruslan AVAZOV  RUS2:28.810
6.654 Dmitrii SITKIN  RUS2:32.810
7.758 Ivan DOLGIKH  RUS-    
 Race 14, Group 1     (6 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.135 Valeriy FOMIN  RUS2:31.020Q
2.216 Pavel EVDOKIMOV  RUS2:31.740Q
3.342 Sergei RYATSEN  RUS2:31.960Q
4.427 Alexandr SAMUSENKO  RUS2:33.400 
5.54 Sergey VOYNOV  RUS-    ADV
647 Ilnur KAMALOV  RUSYC
 Race 15, Group 1     (7 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.17 Egor POKALO  RUS2:40.310Q
2.252 Kirill VINOKUROV  RUS2:40.510Q
3.344 Aleksei KHODUS  RUS2:41.070Q
4.432 Anton LAPSCHIN  RUS2:41.280 
5.545 Ivan SOMIK  RUS-    ADV
615 Fiodor DORKIN  RUSP
 Race 16, Group 1     (8 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.18 Aleksey SIMAKIN  RUS2:21.620Q
2.230 Kirill SHASHIN  RUS2:21.870Q
3.337 Ivan ARTEMOV  RUS2:22.080Q
4.456 Mikhail KUZNETSOV  RUS2:22.930
5.529 Vladimir SILIN  RUS2:29.840
6.653 Roman NEVEROV  RUS2:36.020
 Race 17, Group 1     (9 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.133 Daniil PISKUNOV  RUS2:27.680Q
2.238 Pavel GUBAYDULLIN  RUS2:28.490Q
3.318 Pavel KONITCHEV  RUS2:28.870Q
4.46 Denis NIKITIN  RUS2:29.270ADV
5.526 Maxim SALOV  RUS2:33.370
666 Vladislav LAZAREV  RUSP
 Race 18, Group 1     (10 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.119 Daniil KRASNOKUTSKIY  RUS2:29.840Q
2.250 Adil GALIAKHMETOV  KAZ2:29.900Q
3.33 Nikita AFONICHEV  RUS2:31.140Q
4.459 Andrey VOSKRESENSKIY  RUS2:31.140 
5.524 Vadim MUKHIN  RUS2:35.540
641 Denis POPTCHUK  RUSP


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Engo
Bioracer
Eraton Race Timers
Web-TV
Impakt Sport
Kilimanjaro
Skate-Tec
Sebra Sports