Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Universiade-Luzern
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
NATIONAL LEAGUE RUSSIA CUP 3 - Tver, Russia - 16-18 November 2018
 
Heats 1000 meter Men
  13 Races (the best 3 skaters of each race qualify for the Eight Finals, total 40 skaters)
 Race 118, Group 1     (1 of 13)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.149 Abzal AZHGALIYEV  KAZ1:34.550Q
2.210 Petr STOLYAROV  RUS1:34.720Q
3.344 Aleksei KHODUS  RUS1:35.140Q
4.454 Dmitrii SITKIN  RUS1:35.420 
5.529 Vladimir SILIN  RUS1:35.620
 Race 119, Group 1     (2 of 13)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.163 Daniil EIBOG  RUS1:32.900Q
2.235 Valeriy FOMIN  RUS1:32.940Q
3.359 Andrey VOSKRESENSKIY  RUS1:33.160Q
4.418 Pavel KONITCHEV  RUS1:33.290 
5.553 Roman NEVEROV  RUS1:36.780
 Race 120, Group 1     (3 of 13)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.150 Adil GALIAKHMETOV  KAZ1:35.070Q
2.266 Vladislav LAZAREV  RUS1:35.760Q
3.331 Denis ZHIZHIKIN  RUS1:35.870Q
4.424 Vadim MUKHIN  RUS1:36.890 
5.511 Fiodor STOLYAROV  RUS1:38.370
 Race 121, Group 1     (4 of 13)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.114 Artem DENISOV  RUS1:30.680Q
2.233 Daniil PISKUNOV  RUS1:30.870Q
3.364 Dmitrii DOKOLIN  RUS1:31.110Q
4.423 Egor MUKHANOV  RUS1:33.300 
5.55 Ilya DOMCHEV  RUS-    
 Race 122, Group 1     (5 of 13)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.151 Nurbergen ZHUMAGAZIYEV  KAZ1:31.690Q
2.241 Denis POPTCHUK  RUS1:31.980Q
3.316 Pavel EVDOKIMOV  RUS1:32.780Q
4.420 Kirill KUZMIN  RUS1:35.520 
5.52 Ruslan AVAZOV  RUS1:35.750
 Race 123, Group 1     (6 of 13)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.139 Andrej KOSOROTOV  RUS1:36.950Q
2.248 Maxim MIRONOV  RUS1:37.020Q
3.327 Alexandr SAMUSENKO  RUS1:37.810Q
4.43 Nikita AFONICHEV  RUS1:37.940 
5.526 Maxim SALOV  RUS1:39.920
 Race 124, Group 1     (7 of 13)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.137 Ivan ARTEMOV  RUS1:33.090Q
2.26 Denis NIKITIN  RUS1:33.140Q
3.315 Fiodor DORKIN  RUS1:33.160Q
4.445 Ivan SOMIK  RUS1:34.130 
5.562 Ilya GOLUBEV  RUS1:37.010
 Race 125, Group 1     (8 of 13)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.121 Andrey MIKHASIOV  RUS1:35.620Q
2.24 Sergey VOYNOV  RUS1:35.760Q
3.338 Pavel GUBAYDULLIN  RUS1:35.800Q
4.457 Mikhail NOVOZILOV  RUS1:36.570 
5.558 Ivan DOLGIKH  RUS1:37.760
 Race 126, Group 1     (9 of 13)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.117 Daniil ZASOSOV  RUS1:29.920Q
2.28 Aleksey SIMAKIN  RUS1:30.440Q
3.347 Ilnur KAMALOV  RUS1:31.730Q
4.461 Danila VOLKOV  RUS1:31.930
5.555 Aleksandr KAZANTSEV  RUS1:32.390
 Race 127, Group 1     (10 of 13)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.167 Vladimir MOSKVITSEV  RUS1:34.750Q
2.225 Mikhail RAKITIN  RUS1:35.130Q
3.332 Anton LAPSCHIN  RUS1:37.850Q
4.440 Pavel MEDVEDEV  RUS-    ADV
510 Petr STOLYAROV  RUSYC
 Race 128, Group 1     (11 of 13)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.11 Anton VORONIN  RUS1:37.410Q
2.230 Kirill SHASHIN  RUS1:37.500Q
3.360 Dimitriy KOVALEV  RUS1:37.740Q
4.446 Nil KABIROV  RUS1:39.120 
5.59 Artem SKUDYAKOV  RUS1:40.240
 Race 129, Group 1     (12 of 13)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.119 Daniil KRASNOKUTSKIY  RUS1:31.160Q
2.265 Nikita ZOLOTKOV  RUS1:31.250Q
3.342 Sergei RYATSEN  RUS1:32.480Q
4.434 Maxim ROMANOV  RUS1:34.890 
5.512 Aleksey TALALAY  RUS1:36.320
 Race 130, Group 1     (13 of 13)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.17 Egor POKALO  RUS1:37.570Q
2.252 Kirill VINOKUROV  RUS1:37.660Q
3.356 Mikhail KUZNETSOV  RUS1:37.830Q
4.428 Danil SERKEZ  RUS1:38.930 
536 Ilya FOMIN  RUSP


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Engo
Bioracer
Impakt Sport
Eraton Race Timers
Skate-Tec
Web-TV
Kilimanjaro