Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
NATIONAL LEAGUE RUSSIA CUP 3 - Tver, Russia - 16-18 November 2018
 
Eight Finals 500 meter Men
 Race 78, Group 2     (1 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.126 Maxim SALOV  RUS45.340 
2.212 Aleksey TALALAY  RUS45.350
3.39 Artem SKUDYAKOV  RUS45.460
4.462 Ilya GOLUBEV  RUS47.170
5.553 Roman NEVEROV  RUS47.340
 Race 79, Group 2     (2 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.124 Vadim MUKHIN  RUS45.000 
2.261 Danila VOLKOV  RUS45.170
3.344 Aleksei KHODUS  RUS45.690
4.45 Ilya DOMCHEV  RUS46.490
5.52 Ruslan AVAZOV  RUS47.050
 Race 80, Group 2     (3 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.113 Aleksey TRENIN  RUS46.300 
2.211 Fiodor STOLYAROV  RUS46.310
3.354 Dmitrii SITKIN  RUS46.810
4.458 Ivan DOLGIKH  RUS1:01.050
5.532 Anton LAPSCHIN  RUS-    
 Race 81, Group 2     (4 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.145 Ivan SOMIK  RUS45.520 
2.257 Mikhail NOVOZILOV  RUS45.670
3.334 Maxim ROMANOV  RUS46.120
4.43 Nikita AFONICHEV  RUS46.200
 Race 82, Group 2     (5 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.16 Denis NIKITIN  RUS44.620 
2.218 Pavel KONITCHEV  RUS44.700
3.336 Ilya FOMIN  RUS45.360
4.427 Alexandr SAMUSENKO  RUS46.560
  8 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, total 20 skaters)
 Race 83, Group 1     (1 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.149 Abzal AZHGALIYEV  KAZ42.310Q
2.240 Pavel MEDVEDEV  RUS42.370Q
3.359 Andrey VOSKRESENSKIY  RUS44.190 
4.415 Fiodor DORKIN  RUS44.220
5.556 Mikhail KUZNETSOV  RUS55.200
 Race 84, Group 1     (2 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.139 Andrej KOSOROTOV  RUS42.990Q
2.233 Daniil PISKUNOV  RUS43.250Q
3.366 Vladislav LAZAREV  RUS43.420 
4.416 Pavel EVDOKIMOV  RUS43.780
5.552 Kirill VINOKUROV  RUS45.080
 Race 85, Group 1     (3 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.163 Daniil EIBOG  RUS42.340Q
2.235 Valeriy FOMIN  RUS42.400Q
3.338 Pavel GUBAYDULLIN  RUS43.950 
4.425 Mikhail RAKITIN  RUS44.030
5.510 Petr STOLYAROV  RUS-    
 Race 86, Group 1     (4 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.150 Adil GALIAKHMETOV  KAZ42.490Q
2.21 Anton VORONIN  RUS42.830Q
3.321 Andrey MIKHASIOV  RUS42.940
4.447 Ilnur KAMALOV  RUS44.310
5.531 Denis ZHIZHIKIN  RUS44.570
 Race 87, Group 1     (5 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.117 Daniil ZASOSOV  RUS42.610Q
2.237 Ivan ARTEMOV  RUS43.220Q
3.38 Aleksey SIMAKIN  RUS43.580
4.460 Dimitriy KOVALEV  RUS43.810
5.546 Nil KABIROV  RUS54.950
 Race 88, Group 1     (6 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.130 Kirill SHASHIN  RUS42.800Q
2.264 Dmitrii DOKOLIN  RUS43.680Q
3.37 Egor POKALO  RUS43.840
4.442 Sergei RYATSEN  RUS44.260
5.529 Vladimir SILIN  RUS44.780
 Race 89, Group 1     (7 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.151 Nurbergen ZHUMAGAZIYEV  KAZ42.870Q
2.267 Vladimir MOSKVITSEV  RUS42.980Q
3.314 Artem DENISOV  RUS43.210
4.441 Denis POPTCHUK  RUS43.390
5.555 Aleksandr KAZANTSEV  RUS46.510
 Race 90, Group 1     (8 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.119 Daniil KRASNOKUTSKIY  RUS43.290Q
2.24 Sergey VOYNOV  RUS44.630Q
3.348 Maxim MIRONOV  RUS44.690 
4.423 Egor MUKHANOV  RUS45.720
5.565 Nikita ZOLOTKOV  RUS-    


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Engo
Web-TV
Eraton Race Timers
Kilimanjaro
Sebra Sports
Skate-Tec
Impakt Sport
Bioracer