Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
NATIONAL LEAGUE RUSSIA CUP 3 - Tver, Russia - 16-18 November 2018
 
Heats 500 meter Men
  13 Races (the best 3 skaters of each race qualify for the Eight Finals, total 40 skaters)
 Race 54, Group 1     (1 of 13)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.149 Abzal AZHGALIYEV  KAZ42.860Q
2.238 Pavel GUBAYDULLIN  RUS43.410Q
3.360 Dimitriy KOVALEV  RUS43.530Q
4.43 Nikita AFONICHEV  RUS45.420 
528 Danil SERKEZ  RUSP
 Race 55, Group 1     (2 of 13)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.139 Andrej KOSOROTOV  RUS43.200Q
2.259 Andrey VOSKRESENSKIY  RUS43.730Q
3.347 Ilnur KAMALOV  RUS44.020Q
4.423 Egor MUKHANOV  RUS44.030
5.511 Fiodor STOLYAROV  RUS44.960
 Race 56, Group 1     (3 of 13)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.163 Daniil EIBOG  RUS43.070Q
2.242 Sergei RYATSEN  RUS44.030Q
3.310 Petr STOLYAROV  RUS44.180Q
4.426 Maxim SALOV  RUS44.200 
5.545 Ivan SOMIK  RUS45.040
 Race 57, Group 1     (4 of 13)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.150 Adil GALIAKHMETOV  KAZ42.880Q
2.233 Daniil PISKUNOV  RUS43.440Q
3.341 Denis POPTCHUK  RUS43.590Q
4.424 Vadim MUKHIN  RUS44.350 
5.553 Roman NEVEROV  RUS46.000
 Race 58, Group 1     (5 of 13)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.117 Daniil ZASOSOV  RUS42.700Q
2.248 Maxim MIRONOV  RUS44.130Q
3.329 Vladimir SILIN  RUS45.480Q
4.42 Ruslan AVAZOV  RUS47.720 
5.561 Danila VOLKOV  RUS-    
 Race 59, Group 1     (6 of 13)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.130 Kirill SHASHIN  RUS43.300Q
2.266 Vladislav LAZAREV  RUS43.780Q
3.355 Aleksandr KAZANTSEV  RUS46.030Q
4.49 Artem SKUDYAKOV  RUS46.150 
5.554 Dmitrii SITKIN  RUS-    
 Race 60, Group 1     (7 of 13)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.114 Artem DENISOV  RUS42.750Q
2.237 Ivan ARTEMOV  RUS44.290Q
3.346 Nil KABIROV  RUS44.470Q
4.457 Mikhail NOVOZILOV  RUS44.700 
5.55 Ilya DOMCHEV  RUS47.190
 Race 61, Group 1     (8 of 13)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.119 Daniil KRASNOKUTSKIY  RUS43.290Q
2.21 Anton VORONIN  RUS43.460Q
3.352 Kirill VINOKUROV  RUS44.190Q
4.413 Aleksey TRENIN  RUS44.390 
5.527 Alexandr SAMUSENKO  RUS47.430
 Race 62, Group 1     (9 of 13)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.121 Andrey MIKHASIOV  RUS43.300Q
2.24 Sergey VOYNOV  RUS44.530Q
3.331 Denis ZHIZHIKIN  RUS44.900Q
4.462 Ilya GOLUBEV  RUS46.250 
520 Kirill KUZMIN  RUSP
 Race 63, Group 1     (10 of 13)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.165 Nikita ZOLOTKOV  RUS43.100Q
2.235 Valeriy FOMIN  RUS43.430Q
3.325 Mikhail RAKITIN  RUS44.470Q
4.458 Ivan DOLGIKH  RUS45.210 
5.512 Aleksey TALALAY  RUS50.630
 Race 64, Group 1     (11 of 13)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.18 Aleksey SIMAKIN  RUS44.200Q
2.264 Dmitrii DOKOLIN  RUS44.310Q
3.316 Pavel EVDOKIMOV  RUS44.540Q
4.444 Aleksei KHODUS  RUS45.510 
5.532 Anton LAPSCHIN  RUS47.090
 Race 65, Group 1     (12 of 13)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.151 Nurbergen ZHUMAGAZIYEV  KAZ42.720Q
2.240 Pavel MEDVEDEV  RUS42.820Q
3.315 Fiodor DORKIN  RUS44.360Q
4.46 Denis NIKITIN  RUS45.140 
5.534 Maxim ROMANOV  RUS46.470
 Race 66, Group 1     (13 of 13)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.17 Egor POKALO  RUS44.080Q
2.267 Vladimir MOSKVITSEV  RUS44.150Q
3.356 Mikhail KUZNETSOV  RUS44.320Q
4.418 Pavel KONITCHEV  RUS45.140 
5.536 Ilya FOMIN  RUS45.680


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Engo
Skate-Tec
Impakt Sport
Web-TV
Eraton Race Timers
Sebra Sports
Kilimanjaro
Bioracer