Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Universiade-Luzern
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
NATIONAL LEAGUE RUSSIA CUP 3 - Tver, Russia - 16-18 November 2018
 
Overall Classification Men
RankNrNameAffilFPCDR15005001000Best time
1.51 Nurbergen ZHUMAGAZIYEV  KAZ8941122:22.550
2.49 Abzal AZHGALIYEV  KAZ372561812:20.730
3.50 Adil GALIAKHMETOV  KAZ36127232:24.300
4.63 Daniil EIBOG  RUS34112542:20.950
5.39 Andrej KOSOROTOV  RUS264333372:25.580
6.14 Artem DENISOV  RUS19144462:24.990
7.37 Ivan ARTEMOV  RUS52851492:22.080
8.17 Daniil ZASOSOV  RUS53521952:20.100
9.21 Andrey MIKHASIOV  RUS337106212:23.210
10.19 Daniil KRASNOKUTSKIY  RUS237111972:24.840
11.65 Nikita ZOLOTKOV  RUS24983382:25.810
12.64 Dmitrii DOKOLIN  RUS265357232:23.430
13.66 Vladislav LAZAREV  RUS18362813
14.30 Kirill SHASHIN  RUS371211142:21.870
15.35 Valeriy FOMIN  RUS371312122:31.020
16.8 Aleksey SIMAKIN  RUS41915172:21.620
17.1 Anton VORONIN  RUS421516112:22.900
18.33 Daniil PISKUNOV  RUS521617192:26.180
19.7 Egor POKALO  RUS531421182:27.960
20.4 Sergey VOYNOV  RUS712513332:33.810
21.31 Denis ZHIZHIKIN  RUS721838162:26.050
22.59 Andrey VOSKRESENSKIY  RUS753723152:24.880
23.16 Pavel EVDOKIMOV  RUS793128202:31.740
24.60 Dimitriy KOVALEV  RUS852827302:25.490
25.56 Mikhail KUZNETSOV  RUS872236292:22.930
26.48 Maxim MIRONOV  RUS883824262:29.430
27.40 Pavel MEDVEDEV  RUS914020312:23.860
28.42 Sergei RYATSEN  RUS922925382:28.580
29.25 Mikhail RAKITIN  RUS934130222:31.820
30.6 Denis NIKITIN  RUS942344272:27.240
31.52 Kirill VINOKUROV  RUS942735322:35.580
32.67 Vladimir MOSKVITSEV  RUS9619102:25.900
33.38 Pavel GUBAYDULLIN  RUS1021722632:26.400
34.45 Ivan SOMIK  RUS1112445422:28.680
35.41 Denis POPTCHUK  RUS116622628
36.57 Mikhail NOVOZILOV  RUS1193246412:28.110
37.3 Nikita AFONICHEV  RUS1202057432:27.580
38.47 Ilnur KAMALOV  RUS1202924
39.27 Alexandr SAMUSENKO  RUS1213660252:24.580
40.44 Aleksei KHODUS  RUS1213452352:38.050
41.18 Pavel KONITCHEV  RUS1263046502:28.870
42.23 Egor MUKHANOV  RUS1264932452:30.960
43.15 Fiodor DORKIN  RUS127623134
44.12 Aleksey TALALAY  RUS1273350442:32.900
45.46 Nil KABIROV  RUS1323937562:24.100
46.26 Maxim SALOV  RUS1324241492:33.370
47.61 Danila VOLKOV  RUS1352649602:28.680
48.55 Aleksandr KAZANTSEV  RUS1354840472:33.710
49.24 Vadim MUKHIN  RUS1426042402:35.540
50.32 Anton LAPSCHIN  RUS1434463362:31.950
51.29 Vladimir SILIN  RUS1435639482:29.840
52.10 Petr STOLYAROV  RUS14443342:25.380
53.54 Dmitrii SITKIN  RUS1525155462:32.810
54.9 Artem SKUDYAKOV  RUS1554551592:25.520
55.34 Maxim ROMANOV  RUS1555054512:28.250
56.11 Fiodor STOLYAROV  RUS1575548542:29.650
57.58 Ivan DOLGIKH  RUS1614756582:32.430
58.2 Ruslan AVAZOV  RUS1644661572:27.620
59.36 Ilya FOMIN  RUS1705353642:26.650
60.62 Ilya GOLUBEV  RUS1705958532:30.680
61.13 Aleksey TRENIN  RUS17161432:33.460
62.28 Danil SERKEZ  RUS1715264552:28.370
63.20 Kirill KUZMIN  RUS1745864522:38.460
64.53 Roman NEVEROV  RUS1775462612:36.020
65.5 Ilya DOMCHEV  RUS1785759622:32.270
66.100 Artem KOZLOV  RUS201
.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Eraton Race Timers
Skate-Tec
Sebra Sports
Engo
Kilimanjaro
Bioracer
Web-TV
Impakt Sport