Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Universiade-Luzern
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
NATIONAL LEAGUE RUSSIA CUP 3 - Tver, Russia - 16-18 November 2018
 
Heats 1500 meter Ladies
  8 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 18 skaters)
 Race 1, Group 1     (1 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1105 Anastasia MIGUNOVA  RUS2:40.250Q
2.298 Ekaterina RABOTKEVITCH  RUS2:42.390Q
3.3101 Assel TAISHMANOVA  KAZ2:42.540 
4.496 Albina MANYAKINA  RUS2:44.340
5.592 Ekaterina RJABOVA  RUS2:46.670
6.678 Kristina MALAKHOVA  RUS2:49.430
7.784 Yulia SURKOVA  RUS-    
 Race 2, Group 1     (2 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1102 Svetlana TYULENEVA  RUS2:36.700Q
2.2108 Sofia BOYTSOVA  RUS2:36.850Q
3.377 Anna MAZALOVA  RUS2:36.950
4.486 Polina ZINDAROVA  RUS2:41.400
5.5127 Diana SHUKHALOVA  RUS2:41.720
6.6117 Kapitalina BADIRKHANOVA  RUS2:43.990
7.775 Marina KIRILLOVA  RUS2:50.420
 Race 3, Group 1     (3 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.182 Kseniia RASSKAZOVA  RUS2:37.490Q
2.2112 Diana VOLITSEVA  RUS2:37.620Q
3.3104 Aleksandra IVANOVA  RUS2:37.950ADV
4.485 Anastasia DANILOVA  RUS2:40.220
5.5119 Anastasia ZUBOVA  RUS3:00.840
7114 Marina KLIMOVA  RUSDNS
6129 Lyubov YAKIMOVA  RUSP
 Race 4, Group 1     (4 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1109 Anna VOSTRIKOVA  RUS2:38.050Q
2.2106 Anastasia SOLOVIEVA  RUS2:38.300Q
3.394 Ekaterina STEKLENEVA  RUS2:41.810ADV
4.4118 Ksenia SOLYANKINA  RUS2:42.370
5.5130 Tatiana SELYANKINA  RUS2:42.580
6.688 Dariya KOMISSAROVA  RUS2:46.710ADV
780 Karina PAVLENKO  RUSYC
 Race 5, Group 1     (5 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.189 Angelina TARASOVA  RUS2:38.730Q
2.276 Anastasia KUSCHU  RUS2:38.870Q
3.3110 Rozalina TCHAN  RUS2:39.010 
4.493 Tatiana KOBIZEVA  RUS2:39.170
5.5115 Ekaterina ULIANOVA  RUS2:39.440
6.6121 Karina EFIMOVA  RUS2:46.450
7.771 Anastasia BULGAKOVA  RUS3:07.940
 Race 6, Group 1     (6 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1124 Anna MATVEEVA  RUS2:41.410Q
2.290 Olga BELYAKOVA  RUS2:41.670Q
3.3125 Darya ROZMAHOVA  RUS2:41.950 
4.472 Viktoria DUDINA  RUS2:44.720
5.5103 Dariya BUKAREVA  RUS2:45.170
6.697 Sofia PROSVIRNOVA  RUS2:46.750
7.7122 Anastasia DANILOVA  RUS3:02.530
 Race 7, Group 1     (7 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.191 Liudmila KOZULINA  RUS2:40.300Q
2.2113 Ekaterina DELYUKINA  RUS2:40.960Q
3.3120 Sofia ERUNOVA  RUS2:42.960 
4.4111 Inna LAVRENTYEVA  RUS2:43.250
5.581 Aleksandra PANINA  RUS2:43.610
6.695 Anastasia AVERYANOVA  RUS2:53.430
 Race 8, Group 1     (8 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1107 Evgeniya ZAKHAROVA  RUS2:49.080Q
2.2123 Elizaveta KUZNETSOVA  RUS2:49.960Q
3.368 Olga BOKOVA  RUS2:52.930 
4.4116 Alena SHUGAROVA  RUS2:53.270
5.583 Olesya SEMIKLET  RUS2:55.080
6.699 Anastasia URZHUMOVA  RUS2:59.340


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Impakt Sport
Sebra Sports
Web-TV
Eraton Race Timers
Engo
Skate-Tec
Bioracer
Kilimanjaro