Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Universiade-Luzern
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
NATIONAL LEAGUE RUSSIA CUP 3 - Tver, Russia - 16-18 November 2018
 
Overall Classification Ladies
RankNrNameAffilFPCDR15005001000Best time
1.107 Evgeniya ZAKHAROVA  RUS10231112:38.580
2.90 Olga BELYAKOVA  RUS3993332:38.900
3.91 Liudmila KOZULINA  RUS30142842:40.300
4.124 Anna MATVEEVA  RUS261851122:40.660
5.108 Sofia BOYTSOVA  RUS223472252:36.850
6.77 Anna MAZALOVA  RUS113142162:36.950
7.113 Ekaterina DELYUKINA  RUS874214492:40.960
8.105 Anastasia MIGUNOVA  RUS533185102:40.250
9.125 Darya ROZMAHOVA  RUS53522672:41.950
10.82 Kseniia RASSKAZOVA  RUS540102552:37.490
11.112 Diana VOLITSEVA  RUS345623162:37.620
12.89 Angelina TARASOVA  RUS246197202:38.730
13.123 Elizaveta KUZNETSOVA  RUS12791082:41.740
14.104 Aleksandra IVANOVA  RUS1114853532:37.950
15.109 Anna VOSTRIKOVA  RUS41119212:38.050
16.76 Anastasia KUSCHU  RUS431218132:38.870
17.101 Assel TAISHMANOVA  KAZ482313122:42.540
18.85 Anastasia DANILOVA  RUS502514112:40.220
19.110 Rozalina TCHAN  RUS511512242:39.010
20.106 Anastasia SOLOVIEVA  RUS551419222:38.300
21.92 Ekaterina RJABOVA  RUS612617182:46.670
22.86 Polina ZINDAROVA  RUS662415272:39.930
23.96 Albina MANYAKINA  RUS723027152:44.340
24.68 Olga BOKOVA  RUS732729172:40.140
25.115 Ekaterina ULIANOVA  RUS81314192:39.440
26.98 Ekaterina RABOTKEVITCH  RUS831337332:42.390
27.116 Alena SHUGAROVA  RUS853326262:44.210
28.102 Svetlana TYULENEVA  RUS862016502:36.700
29.111 Inna LAVRENTYEVA  RUS862928292:43.250
30.88 Dariya KOMISSAROVA  RUS871735352:46.710
31.129 Lyubov YAKIMOVA  RUS91522019
32.83 Olesya SEMIKLET  RUS923642142:52.350
33.97 Sofia PROSVIRNOVA  RUS974122342:46.750
34.94 Ekaterina STEKLENEVA  RUS991646372:41.810
35.127 Diana SHUKHALOVA  RUS993732302:41.720
36.93 Tatiana KOBIZEVA  RUS1012823502:39.170
37.103 Dariya BUKAREVA  RUS1043830362:45.170
38.81 Aleksandra PANINA  RUS1043538312:43.610
39.120 Sofia ERUNOVA  RUS1093245322:42.960
40.72 Viktoria DUDINA  RUS1153431502:44.720
41.99 Anastasia URZHUMOVA  RUS1153936402:44.290
42.80 Karina PAVLENKO  RUS1163328
43.130 Tatiana SELYANKINA  RUS1164334392:42.580
44.78 Kristina MALAKHOVA  RUS1234639382:49.430
45.84 Yulia SURKOVA  RUS1265152233:08.620
46.118 Ksenia SOLYANKINA  RUS1264240442:42.370
47.121 Karina EFIMOVA  RUS1344048462:46.450
48.119 Anastasia ZUBOVA  RUS1344443473:00.840
49.95 Anastasia AVERYANOVA  RUS1344544452:48.460
50.117 Kapitalina BADIRKHANOVA  RUS1384749422:43.990
51.122 Anastasia DANILOVA  RUS1394947433:02.530
52.75 Marina KIRILLOVA  RUS1404851412:50.420
53.71 Anastasia BULGAKOVA  RUS1485050483:07.940
54.114 Marina KLIMOVA  RUS16454
.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Eraton Race Timers
Bioracer
Sebra Sports
Web-TV
Engo
Kilimanjaro
Skate-Tec
Impakt Sport