Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS RUSSIA BY DISTANCE - Rybinsk, Russia - 22-24 March 2019
Heats 1500 meter Men
6 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 18 skaters)
Race 7, Group 1 (1 of 6)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
62
Daniil KRASNOKUTSKIY
RUS
2:21.180
Q
2.
2
51
Anton VORONIN
RUS
2:21.470
Q
3.
3
89
Dmitrii DOKOLIN
RUS
2:23.660
4.
4
71
Daniil PISKUNOV
RUS
2:24.310
5.
5
56
Nikita AFONICHEV
RUS
2:25.540
6.
6
66
Egor MUKHANOV
RUS
2:26.880
7.
7
93
Ilya DOMCHEV
RUS
2:27.430
Race 8, Group 1 (2 of 6)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
83
Mikhail KUZNETSOV
RUS
2:25.890
Q
2.
2
57
Aleksey SIMAKIN
RUS
2:32.060
Q
3.
3
78
Maxim MIRONOV
RUS
2:35.510
4.
4
59
Andrey MIKHASIOV
RUS
2:45.500
ADV
5.
5
75
Pavel GUBAYDULLIN
RUS
2:49.500
ADV
6
92
Vladislav LAZAREV
RUS
P
Race 9, Group 1 (3 of 6)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
58
Alexander SHULGINOV
RUS
2:23.830
Q
2.
2
88
Nikita BARTASCHUK
RUS
2:24.730
Q
3.
3
74
Ivan ARTEMOV
RUS
2:24.820
4.
4
76
Nil KABIROV
RUS
2:24.900
5.
5
69
Denis ZHIZHIKIN
RUS
2:26.510
6.
6
67
Danil SERKEZ
RUS
2:27.260
7.
7
55
Petr STOLYAROV
RUS
2:29.420
Race 10, Group 1 (4 of 6)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
60
Artem DENISOV
RUS
2:26.400
Q
2.
2
90
Vladimir MOSKVITSEV
RUS
2:26.430
Q
3.
3
65
Pavel EVDOKIMOV
RUS
2:26.750
4.
4
85
Dimitriy KOVALEV
RUS
2:27.280
5.
5
52
Sergey VOYNOV
RUS
2:27.540
6.
6
70
Vitaliy RYBAK
RUS
2:28.530
7.
7
82
Mikhail NOVOZILOV
RUS
2:28.550
Race 11, Group 1 (5 of 6)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
61
Daniil ZASOSOV
RUS
2:32.520
Q
2.
2
68
Valeriy FOMIN
RUS
2:33.340
Q
3.
3
86
Daniil EIBOG
RUS
2:33.560
4.
4
73
Pavel MEDVEDEV
RUS
2:35.520
5.
5
64
Fiodor DORKIN
RUS
2:35.940
6.
6
54
Denis NIKITIN
RUS
2:36.080
Race 12, Group 1 (6 of 6)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
91
Nikita ZOLOTKOV
RUS
2:28.740
Q
2.
2
72
Andrej KOSOROTOV
RUS
2:29.150
Q
3.
3
53
Egor POKALO
RUS
2:30.160
4.
4
63
Mikhail RAKITIN
RUS
2:31.010
5.
5
80
Kirill VINOKUROV
RUS
2:31.660
6.
6
87
Danila VOLKOV
RUS
2:33.060
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters