Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Universiade-Luzern
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
NATIONAL LEAGUE RUSSIA CUP FINAL - Rybinsk, Russia - 25-27 January 2019
 
Heats 1500 meter Men
  7 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 18 skaters)
 Race 8, Group 1     (1 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.187 Vladimir MOSKVITSEV  RUS2:28.900Q
2.268 Andrej KOSOROTOV  RUS2:29.340Q
3.376 Nil KABIROV  RUS2:29.630
4.462 Fiodor DORKIN  RUS-    
563 Pavel EVDOKIMOV  RUSP
677 Kirill VINOKUROV  RUSP
 Race 9, Group 1     (2 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.157 Andrey MIKHASIOV  RUS2:28.710Q
2.270 Ivan ARTEMOV  RUS2:29.300Q
3.355 Nikita AFONICHEV  RUS2:31.210
4.479 Mikhail NOVOZILOV  RUS2:31.400
5.575 Ivan SOMIK  RUS2:33.430
6.665 Alexandr SAMUSENKO  RUS2:36.020
 Race 10, Group 1     (3 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.159 Daniil ZASOSOV  RUS2:30.520Q
2.285 Nikita BARTASCHUK  RUS2:31.810Q
3.383 Dimitriy KOVALEV  RUS2:32.080 
4.454 Petr STOLYAROV  RUS2:32.270
5.567 Denis ZHIZHIKIN  RUS2:32.460
6.672 Aleksei KHODUS  RUS2:32.780
 Race 11, Group 1     (4 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.158 Artem DENISOV  RUS2:36.180Q
2.281 Artem DERKACH  RUS2:36.400Q
3.361 Vadim MUKHIN  RUS2:41.520 
4.473 Sergei RYATSEN  RUS2:44.210
652 Egor POKALO  RUSDNF
586 Dmitrii DOKOLIN  RUSP
 Race 12, Group 1     (5 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.188 Nikita ZOLOTKOV  RUS2:28.810Q
2.280 Mikhail KUZNETSOV  RUS2:29.240Q
3.351 Sergey VOYNOV  RUS2:29.560
4.482 Andrey VOSKRESENSKIY  RUS2:32.050
5.564 Egor MUKHANOV  RUS2:42.870
674 Denis POPTCHUK  RUSP
 Race 13, Group 1     (6 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.150 Anton VORONIN  RUS2:28.270Q
2.266 Valeriy FOMIN  RUS2:28.490Q
3.384 Danila VOLKOV  RUS2:31.600 
4.460 Mikhail RAKITIN  RUS2:31.740
5.569 Pavel MEDVEDEV  RUS2:33.050
 Race 14, Group 1     (7 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.156 Vladimir GRIGOREV  RUS2:24.270Q
2.278 Viacheslav KARPOV  RUS2:24.490Q
3.353 Denis NIKITIN  RUS2:26.000
4.489 Vladislav LAZAREV  RUS2:28.460
5.571 Pavel GUBAYDULLIN  RUS-    


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Engo
Bioracer
Skate-Tec
Eraton Race Timers
Web-TV
Kilimanjaro
Sebra Sports
Impakt Sport