Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Universiade-Luzern
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
NATIONAL LEAGUE RUSSIA CUP FINAL - Rybinsk, Russia - 25-27 January 2019
 
Quarter Finals 500 meter Ladies
 Race 62, Group 2     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.115 Ekaterina RJABOVA  RUS48.240 
2.29 Dariya KOMISSAROVA  RUS49.020
3.335 Alina EVLOEVA  RUS49.370
 Race 63, Group 2     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.121 Dariya BUKAREVA  RUS48.900 
2.25 Aleksandra PANINA  RUS49.370
3.314 Kristina STARIKOVA  RUS49.580
4.434 Kapitalina BADIRKHANOVA  RUS-    
 Race 64, Group 2     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.133 Alena SHUGAROVA  RUS47.340 
2.212 Viktoria ZAKHAROVA  RUS47.490
3.317 Ekaterina STEKLENEVA  RUS49.370
 Race 65, Group 2     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.14 Karina PAVLENKO  RUS48.240 
2.239 Diana SHUKHALOVA  RUS48.550
3.336 Ksenia SOLYANKINA  RUS51.020
4.419 Anastasia AVERYANOVA  RUS-    
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 8 skaters)
 Race 66, Group 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.17 Olga BELYAKOVA  RUS45.710Q
2.223 Aleksandra IVANOVA  RUS45.930Q
3.329 Ekaterina DELYUKINA  RUS47.180 
4.43 Olga BOKOVA  RUS49.340
 Race 67, Group 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.127 Rozalina TCHAN  RUS46.240Q
2.238 Darya ROZMAHOVA  RUS46.460Q
3.331 Ekaterina ULIANOVA  RUS46.650 
4.48 Angelina TARASOVA  RUS48.270
 Race 68, Group 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.126 Anna VOSTRIKOVA  RUS46.740Q
2.241 Adelina DOKOLINA  RUS46.960Q
3.313 Olesya SISOYEVA  RUS48.270 
4.420 Svetlana TYULENEVA  RUS1:02.020
522 Anastasia SEREDA  RUSP
 Race 69, Group 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.110 Anastasia DANILOVA  RUS45.550Q
2.240 Elena SEREGINA  RUS45.710Q
3.330 Diana VOLITSEVA  RUS46.810 
4.416 Tatiana KOBIZEVA  RUS47.210


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Impakt Sport
Eraton Race Timers
Bioracer
Engo
Kilimanjaro
Skate-Tec
Web-TV
Sebra Sports