Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Universiade-Luzern
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
NATIONAL LEAGUE RUSSIA CUP FINAL - Rybinsk, Russia - 25-27 January 2019
 
Heats 500 meter Ladies
  10 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Eight Finals, total 24 skaters)
 Race 31, Group 1     (1 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.110 Anastasia DANILOVA  RUS46.520Q
2.23 Olga BOKOVA  RUS47.430Q
3.333 Alena SHUGAROVA  RUS47.830 
4.49 Dariya KOMISSAROVA  RUS48.460
 Race 32, Group 1     (2 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.127 Rozalina TCHAN  RUS46.110Q
2.223 Aleksandra IVANOVA  RUS46.300Q
3.313 Olesya SISOYEVA  RUS46.550
4.45 Aleksandra PANINA  RUS48.490
 Race 33, Group 1     (3 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.17 Olga BELYAKOVA  RUS45.960Q
2.220 Svetlana TYULENEVA  RUS46.240Q
3.315 Ekaterina RJABOVA  RUS47.430 
4.435 Alina EVLOEVA  RUS48.370
 Race 34, Group 1     (4 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.128 Inna LAVRENTYEVA  RUS46.710Q
2.216 Tatiana KOBIZEVA  RUS46.870Q
3.34 Karina PAVLENKO  RUS49.100 
4.436 Ksenia SOLYANKINA  RUS50.180
 Race 35, Group 1     (5 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.140 Elena SEREGINA  RUS46.650Q
2.230 Diana VOLITSEVA  RUS46.750Q
3.36 Viktoria DUDINA  RUS46.840
4.412 Viktoria ZAKHAROVA  RUS47.000
 Race 36, Group 1     (6 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.18 Angelina TARASOVA  RUS47.050Q
2.22 Anastasia KUSCHU  RUS47.240Q
3.321 Dariya BUKAREVA  RUS47.690 
4.434 Kapitalina BADIRKHANOVA  RUS52.870
 Race 37, Group 1     (7 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.137 Elizaveta KUZNETSOVA  RUS47.080Q
2.21 Kseniia RASSKAZOVA  RUS47.270Q
3.339 Diana SHUKHALOVA  RUS48.210 
4.417 Ekaterina STEKLENEVA  RUS49.710
 Race 38, Group 1     (8 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.138 Darya ROZMAHOVA  RUS46.340Q
2.222 Anastasia SEREDA  RUS47.810Q
3.318 Albina MANYAKINA  RUS1:03.050ADV
411 Polina ZINDAROVA  RUSP
 Race 39, Group 1     (9 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.126 Anna VOSTRIKOVA  RUS46.210Q
2.241 Adelina DOKOLINA  RUS46.400Q
3.331 Ekaterina ULIANOVA  RUS46.550
4.419 Anastasia AVERYANOVA  RUS52.270
 Race 40, Group 1     (10 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.129 Ekaterina DELYUKINA  RUS46.840Q
2.242 Lyubov YAKIMOVA  RUS46.990Q
3.324 Anastasia SOLOVIEVA  RUS47.270
4.414 Kristina STARIKOVA  RUS47.870


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Engo
Kilimanjaro
Eraton Race Timers
Web-TV
Bioracer
Skate-Tec
Sebra Sports
Impakt Sport