Events
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
CANADA SELECTIONS - Calgary, AB, Canada - 8-10 March 2019
 
Final 500 meter Men
 Race 72, Group 8     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1130 Maxime LAOUN  QUE-    145 
3.2105 Keegan CHRIST  SASDNS118
3.3126 Vincent GIRARD  QUEDNS118
 Race 73, Group 7     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1121 Tommy HAMELIN-LABRECQUE  QUE42.176222 
2.2125 Graham ROSSITER  QUE42.297199
3.3113 Marc-Olivier LEMAY  QUE43.015180
4.4131 Samuel VILLENEUVE  QUE-    162
 Race 74, Group 6     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1119 Antoine GAGNON-LAMARCHE  QUE41.617338 
2.2107 Antoine ROY  QUE41.780304
3.3111 Matej PEDERSON  ALB41.795273
4.4114 Marco Fritz SCHUMANN  SAS41.853246
 Race 78, Group 5     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1122 Jean-Sébastien BEAULNE  QUE-    572 
2110 Félix PIGEON  QUEDNS417
3117 Arye RICHARDS  ONTDNS417
4129 Charles FORTIN  QUEDNS417
5128 Cédrik BLAIS  QUEDNS375
 Race 79, Group 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1112 Alexis MARCEAU  QUE41.916784 
2.2127 William LEMELIN-BILODEAU  QUE41.985706
3.3124 Alexandre MIGNER  QUE42.135635
 Race 80, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1115 Nicolas PERREAULT  QUE41.9851195 
2.2123 Roger FULTON  NBR42.2621075
3.3116 Brendan YAMADA  ALB42.457968
4109 Ethan MCKINLEY-YOUNG  ONTDNF871
 Race 83, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1101 Sebastien GAGNON  QUE41.3282048 
2.2118 Francis DUMOUCHEL  QUE41.4311639
3.4106 Manuel FALARDEAU  QUE41.5891475
4.3120 Vincent BÉDARD  QUE42.6441327
 Race 84, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1103 William DANDJINOU  QUE40.8385000 
2.3108 Maxime RAYMOND-CHITAYA  QUE40.9324000
3.4102 Alphonse OUIMETTE  ONT41.0043200
4.2104 Jordan PIERRE-GILLES  QUE41.8392560


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Eraton Race Timers
Skate-Tec
Kilimanjaro
Impakt Sport
Engo
Bioracer
Sebra Sports
Web-TV