Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Universiade-Luzern
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS RUSSIA - Kolomna, Russia - 27-29 December 2018
 
Heats 1000 meter Ladies
  9 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, total 20 skaters)
 Race 45, Group 1     (1 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.175 Ekaterina KONSTANTINOVA  RUS1:38.598Q
2.256 Anna MAZALOVA  RUS1:39.737Q
3.367 Anna VOSTRIKOVA  RUS1:40.289 
4.483 Lyubov YAKIMOVA  RUS1:42.414
5.592 Kristina MOZHAYEVA  RUS1:43.281
 Race 46, Group 1     (2 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.154 Vera RASSKAZOVA  RUS1:39.957Q
2.281 Adelina DOKOLINA  RUS1:41.395Q
3.371 Diana VOLITSEVA  RUS1:41.961 
4.461 Ekaterina RJABOVA  RUS1:44.283
 Race 47, Group 1     (3 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.185 Yuliia BERESNEVA  RUS1:45.602Q
2.259 Anastasia KUSCHU  RUS1:46.158Q
3.370 Ekaterina DELYUKINA  RUS1:46.644 
4.477 Alena SHUGAROVA  RUS1:47.255
 Race 48, Group 1     (4 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.153 Emina MALAGICH  RUS1:37.934Q
2.288 Svetlana TYULENEVA  RUS1:37.985Q
3.380 Darya ROZMAHOVA  RUS1:38.212
4.469 Inna LAVRENTYEVA  RUS1:39.982
5.572 Ekaterina ULIANOVA  RUS1:42.507
 Race 49, Group 1     (5 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.184 Ekaterina EFREMENKOVA  RUS1:36.148Q
2.255 Kseniia RASSKAZOVA  RUS1:37.540Q
3.391 Polina ZINDAROVA  RUS1:39.857 
4.464 Albina MANYAKINA  RUS1:40.692
 Race 50, Group 1     (6 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.176 Sofia PROSVIRNOVA  RUS1:38.690Q
2.287 Elizaveta KUZNETSOVA  RUS1:38.898Q
3.368 Rozalina TCHAN  RUS1:38.984 
4.489 Dariya BUKAREVA  RUS1:43.125
5.594 Dariya KOMISSAROVA  RUS1:45.568
 Race 51, Group 1     (7 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.179 Olga BELYAKOVA  RUS1:41.049Q
2.266 Sofia BOYTSOVA  RUS-    Q
3.357 Olga BOKOVA  RUS1:41.235 
4.473 Anastasia SOLOVIEVA  RUS1:43.210
 Race 52, Group 1     (8 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.186 Anna MATVEEVA  RUS1:37.888Q
2.290 Angelina TARASOVA  RUS1:38.140Q
3.360 Elena LISENKOVA  RUS1:41.538 
4.478 Sofia ERUNOVA  RUS1:42.586
 Race 53, Group 1     (9 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.165 Evgeniya ZAKHAROVA  RUS1:37.726Q
2.252 Anastasia MIGUNOVA  RUS1:37.893Q
3.393 Anastasia DANILOVA  RUS1:38.036
4.463 Tatiana KOBIZEVA  RUS1:41.283
5.558 Alina FOMTCHESKOVA  RUS1:42.400


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Impakt Sport
Skate-Tec
Engo
Eraton Race Timers
Kilimanjaro
Bioracer
Sebra Sports
Web-TV