Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
7TH EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP - Bialystok, Poland - 17-19 November 2017
Final 333 meter Junior D Girls
Race 155, Group 9 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
52
Gabija ASTRAUSKAITE
LTU
41.605
2.
2
53
Indre MILAKNYTE
LTU
41.738
3.
3
199
Diana EKIMENKO
KAL
41.804
4.
4
168
Natalia SOBIESIAK
UKSJB
42.132
5.
5
171
Anika SEREDYNSKA
UKSJB
45.585
Race 156, Group 8 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
166
Adrianna DAKOWICZ
UKSJB
39.980
2.
2
184
Olga GOSK
UKSSB
40.430
3.
3
186
Natalia SOBIESIAK
UKSSB
41.887
4
170
Oliwia MATOWICKA
UKSJB
DNS
Race 157, Group 7 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
102
Kamila SAGANEK
JUV
37.440
2.
2
100
Magdalena ORCIUCH
JUV
37.738
3.
3
167
Magda GRYGORUK
UKSJB
38.781
4.
4
149
Magdalena OZIEMKIEWICZ
ORZEL
42.471
Race 158, Group 6 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
229
Daria ARTEMENKO
KYIV
37.972
2.
2
54
Kotryna SOKOLOVSKYTE
LTU
39.941
3.
3
38
Luiza Marta GALINA
SPARS
40.011
4.
4
98
Jagoda JAROCKA
JUV
54.806
Race 159, Group 5 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
198
Anastasiia BESPAMIATNOVA
KAL
35.773
2.
2
187
Karolina SUHAK
UKSSB
36.083
3.
3
200
Kristina ZOTYCH
KAL
36.285
4.
4
99
Ewelina MACIEJEWSKA
JUV
36.511
Race 160, Group 4 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
148
Ada JAZDZYNSKA
ORZEL
46.674
2.
2
63
Martyna KUCHTA
GIZ
46.764
3
214
Tamara TOKAROVA
PRE
P
Race 161, Group 3 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
165
Agnieszka BOGDANOWICZ
UKSJB
37.193
2.
2
143
Adrianna CARBONE
MOSIR
37.588
3.
3
39
Laura PETROVICA
SPARS
37.876
4.
4
23
Palina BUHLAYEVA
ORS
45.793
Race 162, Group 2 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
37
Marija BORODOVSKA
SPARS
35.452
2.
2
96
Oliwia BOBIER
JUV
36.285
3.
3
36
Daniela ANIKEVICA
SPARS
36.918
4.
4
150
Katarzyna REINDL
ORZEL
37.078
Race 163, Group 1 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
228
Kseniya ADAMENKO
KYIV
33.751
34
2.
2
40
Alina USATOVA
SPARS
33.949
21
3.
3
101
Karolina PARCZEWSKA
JUV
34.607
13
4.
4
222
Myroslava SELIUKOVA
KHV
49.293
8
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters