Events
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
NATIONAL JUNIOR DISTANCE CHAMPIONSHIPS RUSSIA - Kolomna, Russia - 14-16 March 2018
 
Heats 1500 meter Junior Boys
  7 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 18 skaters)
 Race 8, Group 1     (1 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.148 Vladimir MOSKVITSEV  RUS2:24.384Q
2.24 Egor POKALO  RUS2:24.690Q
3.338 Anatolii USTIUZHANIN  RUS2:25.821q
4.422 Denis POPTCHUK  RUS2:25.947
5.544 Andrey GROZIN  RUS2:26.604
6.613 Maxim SALOV  RUS2:33.515
 Race 9, Group 1     (2 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.121 Andrej KOSOROTOV  RUS2:22.059Q
2.226 Nil KABIROV  RUS2:22.357Q
3.315 Denis ZHIZHIKIN  RUS2:23.559q
4.437 Dzhonatan ROSHCHEKTAEV  RUS2:23.993
5.525 Denis SMIRNOV  RUS2:25.481
6.611 Kirill KUZMIN  RUS2:26.873
 Race 10, Group 1     (3 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.135 Sergei MILOVANOV  RUS2:22.251Q
2.249 Daniil NIKOLAYEV  RUS2:23.143Q
3.314 Vladimir SILIN  RUS2:25.107q
4.418 Maxim ROMANOV  RUS2:25.461
5.543 Danila VOLKOV  RUS2:25.890
6.623 Sergei RYATSEN  RUS2:27.142
 Race 11, Group 1     (4 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.12 Konstantin IVLIEV  RUS2:33.021Q
2.217 Daniil PISKUNOV  RUS2:33.652Q
3.336 Mikhail NOVOZILOV  RUS2:34.879 
4.49 Pavel KONITCHEV  RUS2:34.884
5.551 Dmitriy TOPTIGIN  RUS2:35.313
6.67 Fiodor DORKIN  RUS2:35.368
 Race 12, Group 1     (5 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.15 Aleksey SIMAKIN  RUS2:23.540Q
2.247 Anton VORONIN  RUS2:23.621Q
3.310 Daniil KRASNOKUTSKIY  RUS2:23.683q
4.431 Aleksandr KAZANTSEV  RUS2:26.121
5.533 Aleksandr KATIN  RUS2:29.331
6.616 Anton LAPSCHIN  RUS-    
 Race 13, Group 1     (6 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.134 Mikhail KUZNETSOV  RUS2:34.652Q
2.212 Vadim MUKHIN  RUS2:35.365Q
3.36 Petr STOLYAROV  RUS2:36.375 
4.420 Roman YAKOVLEV  RUS2:44.245
5.528 Radmir KABIROV  RUS2:58.413
6.639 Anton BOGDANOV  RUS3:01.890
 Race 14, Group 1     (7 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.119 Valeriy FOMIN  RUS2:30.271Q
2.232 Viacheslav KARPOV  RUS2:30.291Q
3.38 Pavel EVDOKIMOV  RUS2:30.614 
4.43 Maxim MOROZOV  RUS2:32.472
5.545 Andrey KORNEYEV  RUS2:32.612
6.646 Andrey POPOV  RUS2:34.763


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Skate-Tec
Bioracer
Sebra Sports
Web-TV
Kilimanjaro
Impakt Sport
Eraton Race Timers
Engo