Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Universiade-Luzern
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
NATIONAL JUNIOR DISTANCE CHAMPIONSHIPS RUSSIA - Kolomna, Russia - 14-16 March 2018
 
Heats 1500 meter Junior Girls
  7 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 18 skaters)
 Race 1, Group 1     (1 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.170 Angelina TARASOVA  RUS2:35.546Q
2.281 Tatiana KOBIZEVA  RUS2:36.908Q
3.398 Dariya BUKAREVA  RUS2:39.416q
4.4102 Anastasia MEZENINA  RUS2:40.279
5.552 Olga BOKOVA  RUS3:06.692
6.674 Sabrina ALIMOVA  RUS3:06.903
 Race 2, Group 1     (2 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.179 Sofia BOYTSOVA  RUS2:44.942Q
2.297 Anna MATVEEVA  RUS2:45.187Q
3.3106 Lyubov YAKIMOVA  RUS2:48.662 
4.461 Alina FOMTCHESKOVA  RUS2:48.670
5.571 Angelina KHAKIMOVA  RUS2:48.966
6.677 Anastasia SOLOVIEVA  RUS3:04.467
 Race 3, Group 1     (3 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1103 Elena SEREGINA  RUS2:35.333Q
2.275 Elena EGOROVA  RUS2:35.901Q
3.366 Dariya KOMISSAROVA  RUS2:44.006 
4.4107 Svetlana TYULENEVA  RUS2:50.047ADV
5.565 Viktoria ZAKHAROVA  RUS-    
658 Kseniia RASSKAZOVA  RUSP
 Race 4, Group 1     (4 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.163 Anastasia DANILOVA  RUS2:46.474Q
2.286 Diana VOLITSEVA  RUS2:46.729Q
3.383 Alena KRYLOVA  RUS2:47.442 
4.4101 Adelina DOKOLINA  RUS2:47.456
5.559 Olesya SEMIKLET  RUS2:49.383
6.673 Diana MAMAYEVA  RUS2:49.523
 Race 5, Group 1     (5 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.178 Anastasia MIGUNOVA  RUS2:38.456Q
2.256 Anna MAZALOVA  RUS2:38.520Q
3.364 Polina ZINDAROVA  RUS2:38.729q
4.488 Sofia ERUNOVA  RUS2:40.083
5.5105 Diana SHUKHALOVA  RUS2:42.572
6.680 Anna VOSTRIKOVA  RUS2:50.500
 Race 6, Group 1     (6 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.195 Yuliia BERESNEVA  RUS2:36.711Q
2.257 Vera RASSKAZOVA  RUS2:37.287Q
3.3104 Kseniya SISOYEVA  RUS2:37.447q
4.484 Rozalina TCHAN  RUS2:43.269
5.568 Kristina STARIKOVA  RUS2:46.455
689 Anastasia ZUBOVA  RUSP
 Race 7, Group 1     (7 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.196 Elizaveta KUZNETSOVA  RUS2:33.713Q
2.272 Liudmila KOZULINA  RUS2:34.079Q
3.376 Aleksandra IVANOVA  RUS2:34.258q
4.460 Ekaterina SNEGIREVA  RUS2:34.433
5.587 Kapitalina BADIRKHANOVA  RUS2:43.509
6.667 Nadezhda RUMYANCEVA  RUS2:53.218


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Web-TV
Impakt Sport
Engo
Skate-Tec
Sebra Sports
Bioracer
Kilimanjaro
Eraton Race Timers