Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Universiade-Luzern
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
NATIONAL LEAGUE RUSSIA CUP 2 - Moscow, Russia - 12-14 October 2018
 
Eight Finals 500 meter Men
 Race 80, Group 2     (1 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1107 Vladimir MOSKVITSEV  RUS43.691 
2.271 Ilnur KAMALOV  RUS45.975
3.335 Egor MUKHANOV  RUS46.242
4.410 Artem SKUDYAKOV  RUS47.143
 Race 81, Group 2     (2 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.156 Denis POPTCHUK  RUS45.091 
2.241 Wjatscheslav SEMENOV  RUS45.235
3.379 Roman NEVEROV  RUS46.324
4.414 Maxim KUPRYANOV  RUS46.426
 Race 82, Group 2     (3 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.194 Mikhail KUZNETSOV  RUS44.890 
2.286 Anton BOGDANOV  RUS44.968
3.38 Fiodor STOLYAROV  RUS45.937
4.413 Artemiy SURNIN  RUS47.458
 Race 83, Group 2     (4 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.139 Vladimir SILIN  RUS45.974 
2.26 Nikita AFONICHEV  RUS46.463
3.312 Ivan FERAPONTOV  RUS46.482
4.493 Mikhail NOVOZILOV  RUS-    
 Race 84, Group 2     (5 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.140 Maxim SALOV  RUS45.746 
2.259 Ivan SOMIK  RUS46.208
3.39 Ilya DOMCHEV  RUS50.166
4.478 Dmitrii SITKIN  RUS-    
 Race 85, Group 2     (6 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.138 Vadim MUKHIN  RUS44.914 
2.25 Denis NIKITIN  RUS44.986
3.334 Danil SERKEZ  RUS47.163
4.415 Mutalim VAGABOV  RUS48.402
 Race 86, Group 2     (7 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.12 Aleksey TRENIN  RUS45.371 
2.237 Fiodor DORKIN  RUS45.426
3.311 Ruslan AVAZOV  RUS49.642
  8 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, total 16 skaters)
 Race 87, Group 1     (1 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.198 Daniil EIBOG  RUS42.291Q
2.23 Aleksey SIMAKIN  RUS42.428Q
3.391 Viacheslav KARPOV  RUS42.977 
4.436 Mikhail RAKITIN  RUS44.268
 Race 88, Group 1     (2 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.132 Artem DENISOV  RUS42.610Q
2.2106 Dmitrii DOKOLIN  RUS43.064Q
3.34 Egor POKALO  RUS43.134 
4.499 Danila VOLKOV  RUS44.202
 Race 89, Group 1     (3 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.192 Sergei MILOVANOV  RUS42.500Q
2.230 Kirill SHASHIN  RUS42.923Q
3.384 Ivan BELONOZHKIN  RUS43.622 
4.477 Kirill VINOKUROV  RUS44.431
 Race 90, Group 1     (4 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.133 Daniil ZASOSOV  RUS42.927Q
2.2110 Daniil PISKUNOV  RUS43.901Q
3.37 Petr STOLYAROV  RUS44.087 
4.453 Pavel GUBAYDULLIN  RUS-    
 Race 91, Group 1     (5 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1104 Anton VORONIN  RUS42.612Q
2.231 Andrey MIKHASIOV  RUS42.721Q
3.3109 Vladislav LAZAREV  RUS43.282 
4.455 Sergei RYATSEN  RUS43.503
 Race 92, Group 1     (6 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.151 Andrej KOSOROTOV  RUS42.920Q
2.2105 Nikita BARTASCHUK  RUS43.017Q
3.342 Daniil KRASNOKUTSKIY  RUS43.092 
4.485 Dimitriy KOVALEV  RUS43.986
 Race 93, Group 1     (7 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1108 Nikita ZOLOTKOV  RUS43.069Q