Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
AUDI ISU WORLDCUP 2 - Dordrecht, Netherlands - 5-8 October 2017
Preliminaries 500 m Ladies
14 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Heats, total 35 skaters)
Race 31 (1 of 14)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
Marianne ST-GELAIS
CAN
43.617
Q
2.
67
QU Chunyu
CHN
43.671
Q
3.
20
Bianca WALTER
GER
44.601
q
4.
46
Cheyenne GOH
SGP
48.293
5.
133
Kimberly GOETZ
USA
50.251
Race 32 (2 of 14)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
138
Martina VALCEPINA
ITA
44.317
Q
2.
71
Yulia SHISHKINA
RUS
44.360
Q
3.
11
JASZAPATI Petra
HUN
44.455
q
4.
18
Deanna LOCKETT
AUS
44.514
5.
45
Katarina BURIC
CRO
46.500
Race 33 (3 of 14)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
29
KESZLER Andrea
HUN
43.856
Q
2.
17
Anna SEIDEL
GER
45.088
Q
3.
40
Erika LINDGREN
SWE
45.141
q
4.
42
Vera TRYBUL
BLR
45.545
5.
54
Lara VAN RUIJVEN
NED
50.894
Race 34 (4 of 14)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
13
Sofia PROSVIRNOVA
RUS
44.469
Q
2.
9
Arianna FONTANA
ITA
44.516
Q
3.
33
Katrin MANOILOVA
BUL
46.218
4.
37
Alica PORUBSKA
SVK
46.407
5.
77
Michaela KUNCIROVA
CZE
46.500
Race 35 (5 of 14)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
59
Jamie MACDONALD
CAN
44.150
Q
2.
27
Sumire KIKUCHI
JPN
44.240
Q
3.
92
Hanna IZAFATAVA
BLR
47.054
4.
112
Zornica PENCHEVA
BUL
47.164
5.
41
Yu-Tzu LIN
TPE
47.253
Race 36 (6 of 14)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
24
Kim BOUTIN
CAN
43.603
Q
2.
35
Lucia PERETTI
ITA
43.732
Q
3.
44
Charlotte GILMARTIN
GBR
43.885
q
4.
52
KONYA Zsofia
HUN
44.699
7
Suzanne SCHULTING
NED
P
Race 37 (7 of 14)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
26
Véronique PIERRON
FRA
44.868
Q
2.
51
Shione KAMINAGA
JPN
44.998
Q
3.
118
Alexandra DANNEEL
BEL
46.221
4.
90
Mariya DOLGOPOLOVA
UKR
46.242
5.
100
Tünde BALÁZS
ROU
46.342
Race 38 (8 of 14)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
FAN Kexin
CHN
43.597
Q
2.
128
KIM A Lang
KOR
44.381
Q
3.
34
Anastasya KRESTOVA
KAZ
44.651
q
4.
43
Mariia-Mahdalyna UZAKOVA
UKR
48.166
130
Patrycja MALISZEWSKA
POL
P
Race 39 (9 of 14)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
21
Yara VAN KERKHOF
NED
43.830
Q
2.
78
Selma POUTSMA
FRA
44.063
Q
3.
143
Valentina ASCIC
CRO
46.680
4.
87
Anna YAKIMOVA
BUL
46.953
5.
117
Evelien VAN KERCKVOORDE
BEL
47.348
Race 40 (10 of 14)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
6
CHOI Minjeong
KOR
44.330
Q
2.
19
Tifany HUOT MARCHAND
FRA
45.095
Q
3.
89
Yuki KIKUCHI
JPN
45.398
4.
36
Michaela HRUZOVA
CZE
45.681
5.
72
Kristen SANTOS-GRISWOLD
USA
1:15.999
Race 41 (11 of 14)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
30
Kathryn THOMSON
GBR
44.491
Q
2.
135
Maame BINEY
USA
44.585
Q
3.
64
Iong A KIM
KAZ
44.663
q
4.
38
Agne SEREIKAITE
LTU
45.309
5.
109
Anja CHONG
MAS
47.696
Race 42 (12 of 14)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
28
Natalia MALISZEWSKA
POL
44.259
Q
2.
66
Tatiana BORODULINA
RUS
44.621
Q
3.
127
Assel TAISHMANOVA
KAZ
45.065
q
4.
121
Tina GRASSOW
GER
45.290
5.
104
Diana MYKHALCHUK
UKR
47.439
Race 43 (13 of 14)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
56
KIM Yejin
KOR
44.102
Q
2.
14
ZANG Yize
CHN
44.185
Q
3.
25
Hanne DESMET
BEL
46.140
4.
32
Katerina NOVOTNA
CZE
46.460
5.
108
Ranya EZZI
SWE
47.234
Race 44 (14 of 14)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
Elise CHRISTIE
GBR
44.158
Q
2.
31
Magdalena WARAKOMSKA
POL
44.431
Q
3.
76
Mariya IZAFATAVA
BLR
46.389
4.
131
Renata SZOCS
ROU
48.417
5.
116
Danijela IVANDIC
CRO
49.494
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters