Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Universiade-Luzern
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS - Dordrecht, Netherlands - 5-7 March 2021
 
Heats 500 m Men
  9 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Ranking Finals, total 20 skaters)
 Race 28     (1 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.51 Denis NIKISHA  KAZ41.537Q
2.158 Radek FAJKUS  CZE41.784Q
3.142 Martin KOLENC  CRO41.980 
4.190 Marian BUKSAR  SVK46.710
71 Reinis BERZINS  LATP
 Race 29     (2 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.40 Dylan HOOGERWERF  NED41.917Q
2.72 Luca SPECHENHAUSER  ITA42.237Q
3.163 Jovan DJORDJEVIC  SRB42.985 
4.74 Tunay SIMSEK  TUR43.269
5.187 Valentino PINTAR SENICA  SLO45.203
 Race 30     (3 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2 LIU Shaolin Sandor  HUN41.058Q
2.54 Ryan PIVIROTTO  USA41.731Q
3.111 Tristan NAVARRO  FRA41.830 
4.112 Furkan AKAR  TUR41.908
5.83 Rino VANHOOREN  BEL41.940
 Race 31     (4 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.61 Pietro SIGHEL  ITA40.875Q
2.49 Maxime LAOUN  CAN41.026Q
3.113 Dimitar GEORGIEV  BUL43.185 
4.147 Akash ARADHYA  IND43.337
 Race 32     (5 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.6 Semen ELISTRATOV  RSU41.076Q
2.24 Stijn DESMET  BEL41.230Q
3.44 Sébastien LEPAPE  FRA41.338q
4.69 Nicolas ANDERMANN  AUT41.899
5.176 Tarik OMERAGIC  BIH43.090
 Race 33     (6 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.25 Charles HAMELIN  CAN40.853Q
2.13 LIU Shaoang  HUN40.895Q
3.186 Michal NIEWINSKI  POL42.176 
4.60 Roberts KRUZBERGS  LAT-    
94 Oleh HANDEI  UKRP
 Race 34     (7 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.35 Konstantin IVLIEV  RSU40.630Q
2.65 Adil GALIAKHMETOV  KAZ40.708Q
3.41 Yuri CONFORTOLA  ITA41.766 
4.39 Andrew HEO  USA41.902
5.188 Thibault MÉTRAUX  SUI44.403
 Race 35     (8 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.19 Itzhak DE LAAT  NED41.125Q
2.27 Vladislav BYKANOV  ISR41.383Q
3.62 Adrian LÜDTKE  GER41.475q
4.184 Liam O BRIEN  IRL43.799
5.137 Julian MACARAEG  PHI55.305
 Race 36     (9 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.55 Sjinkie KNEGT  NED41.267Q
2.11 Steven DUBOIS  CAN41.269Q
3.68 Christoph SCHUBERT  GER41.781 
4.178 Mikita MIHDALIOU  BLR42.339
5.120 Peter MURPHY  LUX44.538


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Bioracer
Impakt Sport
Skate-Tec
Web-TV
Kilimanjaro
Sebra Sports
Engo
Eraton Race Timers