Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS - Dordrecht, Netherlands - 5-7 March 2021
 
Heats 500 m Ladies
  7 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Ranking Finals, total 20 skaters)
 Race 7     (1 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.5 Martina VALCEPINA  ITA43.566Q
2.54 Nikola MAZUR  POL43.659Q
3.51 Corinne STODDARD  USA44.241q
4.56 Michaela HRUZOVA  CZE44.938
5.137 Yana KHAN  KAZ45.857
 Race 8     (2 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.42 Xandra VELZEBOER  NED43.168Q
2.10 Sofia PROSVIRNOVA  RSU43.539Q
3.25 Kristen SANTOS  USA43.798q
4.75 Volha TALAYEVA  BLR45.579
 Race 9     (3 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1 Suzanne SCHULTING  NED42.718Q
2.28 Ekaterina EFREMENKOVA  RSU43.856Q
3.47 KONYA Zsofia  HUN44.233q
4.93 Lucia FILIPOVA  SVK45.254
5.138 Petra JASIC  SRB49.823
 Race 10     (4 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.136 Florence BRUNELLE  CAN43.602Q
2.19 JASZAPATI Petra  HUN43.624Q
3.30 Cynthia MASCITTO  ITA43.782q
4.102 Petra VANKOVA  CZE45.393
5.88 Gina JACOBS  GER45.680
 Race 11     (5 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.17 Arianna FONTANA  ITA43.624Q
2.12 Courtney SARAULT  CAN43.776Q
3.21 Hanne DESMET  BEL43.855q
4.91 Valentina ASCIC  CRO45.146
5.109 Madina ZHANBUSINOVA  KAZ45.717
 Race 12     (6 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.61 Selma POUTSMA  NED43.569Q
2.45 AurĂ©lie MONVOISIN  FRA43.624Q
3.33 Evgeniya ZAKHAROVA  RSU43.699q
4.49 Katrin MANOILOVA  BUL45.621
5.139 Alica PORUBSKA  SVK45.653
 Race 13     (7 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.13 Natalia MALISZEWSKA  POL43.495Q
2.135 Tineke DEN DULK  BEL44.635Q
3.24 Tifany HUOT MARCHAND  FRA44.694 
4.71 Mariya DOLGOPOLOVA  UKR45.973
5.130 Anna JANSONE  LAT46.107


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Bioracer
Impakt Sport
Web-TV
Eraton Race Timers
Engo
Sebra Sports
Skate-Tec
Kilimanjaro