Events
Oslo-OSK Open
Belfort-Grand Lion
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS ITALY JUNIORS - Torino, Italy - 9-10 March 2019
 
Heats 333 meter Jun E ladies
  6 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, total 12 skaters)
 Race 29, Group 1     (1 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1115 Caterina Jasmijn MINORI  VGT37.190Q
2.3112 Martina GIAVI  PDC38.516Q
3.4119 Vanessa Helmi PAGNINI  BOR40.086 
4.2120 Sofia PEDRANZINI  BOR45.089
 Race 30, Group 1     (2 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4105 Sabrina CANCLINI  BOR35.052Q
2.1110 Viola COMBA  VGT37.298Q
3.3123 Nina TRABUCCHI  BOR43.123 
4.2111 Ilaria FONTANELLA  PDC44.060
 Race 31, Group 1     (3 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1103 Nicole BERTOLINA  BOR38.334Q
2.4109 Serena COLA  BOR39.289Q
3.2108 Lucia CIOTTI  PDC40.676 
4.3107 Charlotte CHIOGNA  CPP42.976
 Race 32, Group 1     (4 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1114 Giorgia MATURI PADOVANI  SGP36.090Q
2.3101 Veronica BERNARDO  PDC37.010Q
3.4102 Alice BERTOLINA  BOR39.980 
4.2104 Sara BOTTINI  BOR44.010
 Race 33, Group 1     (5 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1124 Camilla ZAZZARINI  SCP37.123Q
2.4116 Anna OCCHI  BOR38.070Q
3.2106 Giulia CECCONI  PDC40.067 
4.5100 Sofia AZZOLA  SES43.150
5.3122 Rebecca TODESCO  BOR46.090
 Race 34, Group 1     (6 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1117 Giulia OCCHI  BOR38.090Q
2.2113 Geidi KORKONXHELOS  VGP40.043Q
3.5121 Sara RUGGERO  SGP40.059 
4.4118 Beatrice PAGLIA  PIN41.921
5.399 Anita ANTONIOLI  BOR46.070


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Eraton Race Timers
Engo
Kilimanjaro
Bioracer
Web-TV