Events
Bergamo StarClass
Leeuwarden StarClass
Hasselt Speculaascup
Gent-Eastertournement
Amsterdam-GSA
Amsterdam-MIST
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS 3 (CD-2) - Bormio, Italy - 23-25 November 2018
 
Semi Final 777 meter Junior D Men
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 273, Group 4     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.187 Miika KLEVSTUEN  OSK1:23.466Q
2.2145 Tymeo LIBEAU  USO1:23.510Q
3.3118 Daniel BROUWER  SVU1:23.852
4.574 Tim ALTER  MERC1:24.532
5.4106 Christian MATURI  SGPV1:25.688
 Race 274, Group 4     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.280 Willem MURRAY  NIRC1:25.923Q
2.185 Eirik ANDERSEN  OSK1:26.123Q
3.3148 Massimiliano PICCHIARELLI  VGT1:29.220ADV
418 Pietro LANFRANCHI  BORP
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 275, Group 3     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.153 Samuel BEETZ  EVD1:21.676Q
2.2104 Alex MAESTRI  SGPV1:21.830Q
3.454 Emil KOCH  EVD1:21.988
4.319 Giovanni ANTONIOLI  BOR1:22.124
5.5124 Jurre SYBRANDI  TRL1:24.714
 Race 276, Group 3     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3116 Asif MUHAMMAD  SVU-    Q
2.2117 Leon VISSER  SVU-    Q
3.420 Davide FAIFER  BOR-     
4.544 Ede TSCHESCHE  ETR-    
1108 Jonathan RĂ–SKENBLECK  SLIYC
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 277, Group 2     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1143 Franck Edward Julien TEKAM  USO1:19.051Q
2.299 Aaron Van Quang PIETROBONO  SES1:19.291Q
3.4105 Mario MAGNA  SGPV1:19.391 
4.317 Daniele COLA  BOR1:19.635
5.579 Arty CLAREY  NIRC1:22.212
 Race 278, Group 2     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.173 Joel HEISS  MERC1:22.463Q
2.2144 Simon BASTIER  USO1:24.840Q
3.389 Marco DEGLI UOMINI  PON1:25.040
443 Louis ROSS  ETRP
  2 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 4 skaters)
 Race 279, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.198 Lorenzo PREVITALI  SES1:16.905Q
2.3103 Gabriel MATURI PADOVANI  SGPV1:17.875 
3.242 Hannes ENGER  ETR1:18.932
4.552 Brandon JAHN  EVD1:19.208
5.4100 Alessandro BUCCELLINI  SES1:21.223
 Race 280, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.384 Fredrik PEDERSEN  OSK1:19.167Q
2.472 Jimmy KIESGEN  LUX1:19.269 
3.126 FrĂ© VAN DAMME  BSC1:19.365
4.2115 Pelle BOLSIUS  SVU1:19.800


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Web-TV
Skate-Tec
Engo
Kilimanjaro
Impakt Sport
Bioracer
Sebra Sports
Eraton