Events
Oslo-OSK Open
Belfort-Grand Lion
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS 3 (CD-2) - Bormio, Italy - 23-25 November 2018
 
Semi Final 777+ m Junior D Ladies
  3 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 7 skaters)
 Race 12, Group 2     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.351 Paula KUHNT  EVD1:26.017Q
2.265 Kiek STRAATHOF  IHCL1:26.457Q
3.140 Helene PENSKY  ETR1:26.469
4.4114 Luna VAN POLEN  SVU1:26.749
527 Amelia SAITTA  CGALE
 Race 13, Group 2     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1147 Giorgia GALDI  VGT1:32.505Q
2.214 Sara MERAZZI  BOR1:32.623Q
3.31 Chiara PELLEGRINI  AEV1:32.741 
4.577 Violet CLAREY  NIRC1:32.937
5.441 Elin KALK  ETR1:33.157
 Race 14, Group 2     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1102 Elisa BELTRAMI  SGPV1:23.374Q
2.233 Lola SUPIOT  CST1:25.223Q
3.315 Sabrina CANCLINI  BOR1:27.637 
4.4101 Giorgia MATURI PADOVANI  SGPV1:29.299
5.5133 Genny CIOTTI  UGP1:29.363
 
 
Semi Final 1000 meter Junior D Ladies
  2 Races (the best 3 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 7 skaters)
 Race 15, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.19 Chiara RODONDI  BOR1:43.460Q
2.310 Arianna PELONI  BOR1:43.570Q
3.611 Sara MARTINELLI  BOR1:44.524Q
4.4132 Emily TORMEN  UGP1:44.526
5.291 Lou DUPUIS  RPV1:45.494
6.7107 Sophie WIBMER  SLI1:49.496
7.512 Greta CRISTANI  BOR1:54.793
 Race 16, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.264 Angel DALEMAN  IHCL1:42.863Q
2.1142 Berenice COMBY  USO1:43.537Q
3.328 Margherita BETTI  CPP1:45.505Q
4.439 Franziska ZANDER  ETR1:48.849 
5.5121 Guro Samdahl MELHUUS  TKK1:49.075
6.713 Chiara BONETTI  BOR1:49.391
7.616 Anna COSSI  BOR1:59.579


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Kilimanjaro
Sebra Sports
Web-TV
Bioracer
Eraton Race Timers
Engo